Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 7
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Chassis AC *VDSL2 Vectoring 64 Port BUNDLE* ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Chassis AC *VDSL2 Vectoring 64 Port BUNDLE*
64 Port ADSL/VDSL Vectoring DSLAM Unterstützt kein Profil 30A Bestehend aus: 1x DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Chassis AC 1x ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V zub. System OS, DSLBOS(9806V) 1x ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V zub. AC Power Card, PWAV 1x ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel xDSL DSLAM VMG3006-D70A VDSL2 SuperVectoring Bridge Modem Zyxel xDSL DSLAM VMG3006-D70A VDSL2 SuperVectoring Bridge Modem
VDSL2 profiles: 8a/b/c/d, 12a/b, 17a bonding, and 35b over POTS Gateway, 1GbE LAN

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 15 November 2021

ZTE ZXHN H288A AC1200 Dual-band WLAN +  VDSL2 und SuperVectoring Profil 35B Modem + Router (Gateway) ZTE ZXHN H288A AC1200 Dual-band WLAN + VDSL2 und SuperVectoring Profil 35B Modem +...
VDSL2 35b residential gateway with GE uplink supports Dual-band concurrent Wi-Fi up to 1200Mbps. •G.Vector+G.INPto maximize data rate of multimode VDSL2 (up to 35b profile) . •VoIP services •USB 2.0 for shared storage or 3G/4G Dongle...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 30 October 2021

ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem VDSL2 / zbh. Wandhalter für ALL-BM20 ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem VDSL2 / zbh. Wandhalter für ALL-BM20
Optional wall mount with multiple mounting options such as directly to a flush mount box to standard 2 screw mounting. Resourceful integrators will discover the optional holes for possible theft protection (screws/dowels must be provided...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***used***ALLNET Punkt-zu-Punkt Modem VDSL via 2-Draht unmanaged "ALL-MC115VDSL2"***used*** ***used***ALLNET Punkt-zu-Punkt Modem VDSL via 2-Draht unmanaged...
***used*** - Für eine Punkt-zu-Punkt Verbindung wird dieser Artikel 2x benötigt - Punkt-zu-Punkt Entfernung bis zu 1km - Bei kurzen Distanzen Datenraten von bis zu 100Mbit/s möglich VDSL2 Master/Slave-Modem. Verbindung über verdrillte...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET VDSL2 Bundle ALL126AM3 + ALL-BMI100VDSL2V -for 2-wire ALLNET VDSL2 Bundle ALL126AM3 + ALL-BMI100VDSL2V -for 2-wire
VDSL2 modem pair for leased lines over 2-wire connections up to a length of max. 2500 meters and a bandwidth of max. 100 Mbit/s (depending on length) Bundle consists of 1x master modem ALL126AM3 and 1x slave modem ALL-BMI100VDSL2V...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

***USED***ALLNET Punkt-zu-Punkt Modem VDSL refurbished g.fast via 2-Draht managed Master "ALL-BM310" /// USED B-/C-Ware ***USED***ALLNET Punkt-zu-Punkt Modem VDSL refurbished g.fast via 2-Draht managed...
***USED*** ALLNET ALL-BM310 MASTER G.Fast Modem 212MHz. - Supports G.fast 212a Profile - Supports High Bandwidth up to 1.5 Gbps (UP/DOWN combined) - Support SSH/SSL Security - Splitter for analog phone on board - RJ-11/Terminal block...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel VDSL2 Modem/Router VMG8825-T50K Wireless AC/N VDSL2 Combo Zyxel VDSL2 Modem/Router VMG8825-T50K Wireless AC/N VDSL2 Combo
VDSL2 Vectoring profile 35b, VoIP via FXS port, GbE WAN, 4GbE LAN, 1 USB 3.0, WiFi 11n 2.4GHz 450Mbps , 5GHz 11ac 1.7Gb, EU+UK STD version

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 8 November 2021

Zyxel VDSL2 Modem/Router VMG1312 mit USB und WLAN (POTS) Zyxel VDSL2 Modem/Router VMG1312 mit USB und WLAN (POTS)
VDSL2 AnnexA, 4-port Gateway with USB , Profile 17a , 4FE LAN ports, 1 USB Port WiFi N300

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel xDSL DSLAM VLC1448X-51 VDSL2 Vectoring over ISDN Line Card Zyxel xDSL DSLAM VLC1448X-51 VDSL2 Vectoring over ISDN Line Card
Zyxel xDSL DSLAM VLC1448X-51 VDSL2 Vectoring over ISDN Line Card

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ZTE DSLAM G.FAST 8 Port Bundle mit AC Netzteil - Vorkonfiguriert - Gigabit Ethernet Uplink ZTE DSLAM G.FAST 8 Port Bundle mit AC Netzteil - Vorkonfiguriert - Gigabit Ethernet Uplink
ZTE DSLAM G.FAST 8 Port Bundle mit AC Netzteil - Vorkonfiguriert - Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Datendurchsatz: 986 Mbps bei 50 Meter // 800 Mbps bei 150 Meter // 600 Mbps bei 250 Meter. Je Port G.Fast Port 8 Ports für Profil 106 MHz 4 Ports...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ZTE FTTH GPON F680 V9.0 Wi-Fi AC DualBand Gateway mit 1x GPON Eingang - 4x RJ-45 Gigabit - 2x RJ-11 VOIP und 2x USB Ports ZTE FTTH GPON F680 V9.0 Wi-Fi AC DualBand Gateway mit 1x GPON Eingang - 4x RJ-45...
ZTE FTTH GPON F680 V9.0 Wi-Fi AC DualBand Gateway mit 1x GPON Eingang - 4x RJ-45 Gigabit - 2x RJ-11 VOIP und 2x USB Ports • 1 SC/APC connector for GPON • 4 RJ-45 ports for GE interface • 2 RJ-11 ports for VoIP • 2 USB ports (1x USB2.0,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ZTE FTTH C600/C650 Zubehör 16 Port XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT Linecard ZTE FTTH C600/C650 Zubehör 16 Port XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT Linecard
ZTE FTTH C600/C650 Zubehör 16 Port XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT Linecard

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ZTE GPON C320 System mit 1x 16 Port Line Card (Class B+) DC Netzteil (Erweiterbar um weitere Linecards) ZTE GPON C320 System mit 1x 16 Port Line Card (Class B+) DC Netzteil (Erweiterbar um...
ZTE GPON C320 System mit 1x 16 Port Line Card (Class B+) AC Netzteil (Erweiterbar um weitere Linecards) Set besteht aus: 1x ZTE OPT GPON modulares Chassis, C320/E, C320 Chassis/E 1x ZTE OPT GPON zub. Main control card für Chassis,...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET BM-320 G.Fast point-to-point modem bundle ALLNET BM-320 G.Fast point-to-point modem bundle
G.Fast modem pair for leased lines over 2-wire connections up to a maximum length of max. 500 meters and a bandwidth of max. 1.5 Gig (length-dependent) Bundle consists of: ALL-BM310 (Master) and ALL-BM300 (Slave) Highlights: - Master und...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem g.fast / VDSL2 Profile 35b/17A ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem g.fast / VDSL2 Profile 35b/17A
ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem g.fast with supervision / point-to-point modem VDSL g.fast via 2-wire managed slave "ALL-BM300 Highlight: Universal VDSL2 & G.Fast Bridge Modem Supports VDS2 / VDSL2 Vectoring (100Mbit) and Super-Vectoring 35b...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Point-to-Point Modem g.fast via 2-Wire Managed Master ALLNET Point-to-Point Modem g.fast via 2-Wire Managed Master
ALLNET point-to-point modem g.fast via 2-wire managed master "ALL-BM310" Highlight: G.Fast bridge master modem Network via 2 wires in combination with ALL-BM300 Slave Modem (Modem is still needed extra - Please see our Bundle ALL-BM320"...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel xDSL VMG3006-D70A VDSL2 SuperVectoring Bridge Modem Zyxel xDSL VMG3006-D70A VDSL2 SuperVectoring Bridge Modem
SuperVectoring support (G.vector/G.993.5), Profil 35b, Annex A/B/J, DT-AG 1 TR 112, Wandbefestigung möglich

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 20 August 2021

Zyxel Router XMG3927-B50A Wireless AC/N G.FAST/VDSL2 Combo W Zyxel Router XMG3927-B50A Wireless AC/N G.FAST/VDSL2 Combo W
Dual-Band Wireless AC2400 G.fast Gigabit Gateway The Zyxel XMG3927-B Series Dual-Band Wireless AC/N G.fast Gateway provides high-speed G.fast Internet access to meet the worldwide market requirements for triple-play services. G.fast...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem VDSL2 mit Vectoring Industrial IP30 ALLNET ISP Bridge Modem VDSL2 mit Vectoring Industrial IP30
Highlight: Industrial VDSL2V Bridge-Modem aus Metall mit integriertem 4-fach 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch. Hutschienenmontage tauglich Unterstützt DPBO (Downstream Power Back Off). Kann als VDSL2-Modem für Telekom VDSL2-Anschluss konfiguriert...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör IEC Main Backplane ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör IEC Main Backplane
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör IEC Main Backplane

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ZTE FTTH C600 GPON und P2P 19" Chassi System mit 11U (Höheneinheiten) ZTE FTTH C600 GPON und P2P 19" Chassi System mit 11U (Höheneinheiten)
ZTE FTTH C600 GPON und P2P 19" Chassi System mit 11U (Höheneinheiten) 11 Höheneinheiten 15 Slots für Line Cards Für GPON,XG-PON, XGS-PON, Active Ethernet CSFP P2P Karten Maximaler Ausbau: 720 GE P2P Ports oder 240 GPON Ports 7.2Tbit/s...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Fiber Wiring Box (Frontmontage) ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Fiber Wiring Box (Frontmontage)
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Fiber Wiring Box (Frontmontage)

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Lüftereinheit ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Lüftereinheit
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Lüftereinheit

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 7
Viewed