Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 4
No results were found for the filter!
Sale
Yealink Video DEMO Kit Case for MVC - VDKCase-MVC-001 Yealink Video DEMO Kit Case for MVC - VDKCase-MVC-001
Yealink Video DEMO Kit Case for MVC - VDKCase-MVC-001

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP+ 10GB to 10GB RJ45 Module Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP+ 10GB to 10GB RJ45 Module
10G SFP+,RJ45, 30m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Sale
Yealink Video DEMO Kit Case for MeetingBar A20/30 - VDKCase-MB-001 Yealink Video DEMO Kit Case for MeetingBar A20/30 - VDKCase-MB-001
Yealink Video DEMO Kit Case for MeetingBar A2030 - VDKCase-MB-001

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Yealink refurbished SIP DECT Phone Repeater RT30 /// USED B-/C-Ware Yealink refurbished SIP DECT Phone Repeater RT30 /// USED B-/C-Ware
A. Key features: o Compatible with DECT CAT-iq 2.0 and Compatible with Yealink W60B DECT IP Base Station o Up to 6 repeaters per base station o Star connection and Up to 2 repeaters can be arranged in cascade o Auto association and can...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

SNOM refurbished SNOM M80 DECT Handset /// Verpackung beschädigt B-/C-Ware SNOM refurbished SNOM M80 DECT Handset /// Verpackung beschädigt B-/C-Ware
NUR SOLANGE DER VORRAT REICHT! 1 Jahr Garantie Gebraucht + Zubehör + getestet

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Sale
AVer VB342+; Video-Soundbar // B-C-WARE **EHEMALIGES TESTGERÄT** AVer VB342+; Video-Soundbar // B-C-WARE **EHEMALIGES TESTGERÄT**
*** ES HANDET SICH HIER UM EIN EHEMALIGES TESTGERÄT*** AVer VB342+; Video-Soundbar mit schwenkbarer Kamera für Konferenzräume kleiner und mittlerer Größe, Teams zertifiziert USB Soundbar mit integrierter 4K Kamera (120º FOV) PTZ -...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48-4X1G 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U410R-P-01 1x PCEURO **Velocity Promo** Alle Switche in der gesamten Promo zu Auswahl stehen: ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR ICX7150-C12P-2X1G ICX7150-24-4X1G ICX7150-24P-4X1G...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+ **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48-4X1G 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U210-P-01 1x PCEURO **Velocity Promo** Alle Switche in der gesamten Promo zu Auswahl stehen: ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR ICX7150-C12P-2X1G ICX7150-24-4X1G ICX7150-24P-4X1G...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP uplink-ports **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48-4X1G 1x PCEURO **Velocity Promo** Alle Switche in der gesamten Promo zu Auswahl stehen: ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR ICX7150-C12P-2X1G ICX7150-24-4X1G ICX7150-24P-4X1G ICX7150-48-4X1G ICX7150-48P-4X1G...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET TP Cat 6 Überspannungs-/Blitzschutz Surge Protector A ALLNET TP Cat 6 Überspannungs-/Blitzschutz Surge Protector A
ALLNET TP Cat 6 Überspannungs-/Blitzschutz Surge Protector ALL95102O Outdoor IP66 Highlights: Plug and play mounting IP66 outdoor weatherproof enclosure Reliable protection against surges of all devices with network connection Protect...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Single Mode, DDMI Version, 10km Reichweite, Bulk 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX 1000Mbit (multi Mode) 500m, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX 1000Mbit (multi Mode) 500m, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Multimode, DDMI Version, 500m Reichweite, Bulk, 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***USED***ALLNET Powerline Phasenkoppler 3 Phasen + LX "passiv" ALL1688PC***used*** B-Ware ***USED***ALLNET Powerline Phasenkoppler 3 Phasen + LX "passiv" ALL1688PC***used*** B-Ware
***used*** -3-Phasen-Version mit vierter LX-Phase zur Kopplung mit anderen Netzen, (Kopplung über Fi-Schalter oder Stromzähler ist nur mit ALL16881PC erlaubt !) -Frequenzbereich 1-70 MHz -AC 250 / 440 V, 4 x 22nF X2, 3-phasig (Lx an L3...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

***USED***ALLNET Medienkonverter 10GBASE-T auf 10GBASE-SX/LX Single-/Multimode SFP+ Mini-GBIC Anschluss "ALL-MC109-SFP+" used B-Ware ***USED***ALLNET Medienkonverter 10GBASE-T auf 10GBASE-SX/LX Single-/Multimode SFP+...
Used B-Ware getestet und vollständig, 6 Monate Garantie ALLNET 10G Fiber Media Converter Highlights: Mediaconverter from 10GBase-T to 10G Base-SFP+ Fibre-Port down compatible to 2,5G-Base-T / 5G-Base-T Cooper and 2,5G-Base-X / 5G-Base-R...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch unmanaged Layer2 16 Port • 16x 1 GbE • 19" • Lüfterlos • GS1100-16 V3 Zyxel Switch unmanaged Layer2 16 Port • 16x 1 GbE • 19" • Lüfterlos...
Gigabit-Ethernet-Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Ports Kupfer, unmanaged, ohne Lüfter

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

SNOM refurbished D745 /// USED B-/C-Ware SNOM refurbished D745 /// USED B-/C-Ware
NUR SOLANGE DER VORRAT REICHT! 1 Jahr Garantie Gebraucht + Zubehör + getestet

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+, 740W PoE **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48PF-4X1G 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U210-P-01 1x PCEURO CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+, 740W PoE **Velocity Promo**...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports , 740W PoE **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48PF-4X1G 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U410R-P-01 1x PCEURO CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports , 740W PoE **Velocity Promo**...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 740 Watt, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 740 Watt, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48PF-4X1G 1x PCEURO CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 740 Watt, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP uplink ports upgradable to up to 4x 10G SFP+ **Velocity Promo** Alle...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+, 370W PoE **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48P-4X1G 1x PCEURO 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U210-P-01 Die 10G Lizenz wird separat per Mail verschickt und muss im Nachgang im Switch aktiviert werden. **Velocity Promo** Alle Switche in der gesamten Promo zu...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370 Watt, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370 Watt, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48P-4X1G 1x PCEURO Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP uplink ports upgradable to up to 4x 10G SFP+ with license, 370W PoE budget, basic L3...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Yealink refurbished SIP-T57W /// USED B-/C-Ware Yealink refurbished SIP-T57W /// USED B-/C-Ware
NUR SOLANGE DER VORRAT REICHT! 1 Jahr Garantie Gebraucht + Zubehör + getestet

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Yealink refurbished SIP-T54W /// USED B-/C-Ware Yealink refurbished SIP-T54W /// USED B-/C-Ware
NUR SOLANGE DER VORRAT REICHT! 1 Jahr Garantie Gebraucht + Zubehör + getestet

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 25 March 2024

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module
ZYXEL SWITCH Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 4
Viewed