Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 52
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST,  5.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST, 5.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: DisplayPort plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 4K (60Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 1.4, 3D · max. Bandwidth: 18 Gbps · DisplayPort Version: 1.4 · 100%...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST,  2.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST, 2.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: DisplayPort plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 4K (60Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 1.4, 3D · max. Bandwidth: 18 Gbps · DisplayPort Version: 1.4 · 100%...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST,  3.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST, 3.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: DisplayPort plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 4K (60Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 1.4, 3D · max. Bandwidth: 18 Gbps · DisplayPort Version: 1.4 · 100%...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST,  1.5m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST, 1.5m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: DisplayPort plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 4K (60Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 1.4, 3D · max. Bandwidth: 18 Gbps · DisplayPort Version: 1.4 · 100%...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST,  1.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4 => HDMI 1.4, ST/ST, 1.0m, 4K@60hz Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: DisplayPort plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 4K (60Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 1.4, 3D · max. Bandwidth: 18 Gbps · DisplayPort Version: 1.4 · 100%...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST,  3.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST, 3.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, · Connections: DisplayPort plug to DisplayPort plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 5K (120Hz), 4K2K (240Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST,  5.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST, 5.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, · Connections: DisplayPort plug to DisplayPort plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 5K (120Hz), 4K2K (240Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST,  1.5m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST, 1.5m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, · Connections: DisplayPort plug to DisplayPort plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 5K (120Hz), 4K2K (240Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST,  2.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST, 2.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, · Connections: DisplayPort plug to DisplayPort plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 5K (120Hz), 4K2K (240Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST,  1.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video DisplayPort 1.4, ST/ST, 1.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, · Connections: DisplayPort plug to DisplayPort plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 5K (120Hz), 4K2K (240Hz) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: HDR10, HDCP 2.2,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST,  1.5m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST, 1.5m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: HDMI-A plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 4K2K (120Hz), 1080p (3D) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: Dynamic HDR, HDR10, HLG, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 2.3, HDCP 1.4, 4K3D (120Hz),...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST,  2.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST, 2.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: HDMI-A plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 4K2K (120Hz), 1080p (3D) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: Dynamic HDR, HDR10, HLG, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 2.3, HDCP 1.4, 4K3D (120Hz),...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST,  3.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST, 3.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: HDMI-A plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 4K2K (120Hz), 1080p (3D) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: Dynamic HDR, HDR10, HLG, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 2.3, HDCP 1.4, 4K3D (120Hz),...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST,  1.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker, Kabel Video HDMI 2.1, ST/ST, 1.0m, Ultra HQ 8K @60hz, Aluminium Stecker,
· Connections: HDMI-A plug to HDMI-A plug · Resolution up to: 8K (60Hz), 4K2K (120Hz), 1080p (3D) · Supports color sampling in 4:4:4, 4:2:2 and 4:2:0 format · Supports: Dynamic HDR, HDR10, HLG, HDCP 2.2, HDCP 2.3, HDCP 1.4, 4K3D (120Hz),...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1SM1110-TB Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1SM1110-TB
06004152 eX-1SM1110-TB - Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extender: 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45). 2-pin Terminal Block Interlink (VDSL2) connector - EU Power Cord Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Abverkauf
Kabel seriell 1:1 DB25pol St/St     3,0m Kabel seriell 1:1 DB25pol St/St 3,0m

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle Zubehör Patch Panel PP-RJ-SC-F Perle Zubehör Patch Panel PP-RJ-SC-F
27030218 PP-RJ-SC-F DIN Rail Patch Panel with surge protection: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x screw terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20, shield contacting with strain relief, shield current monitoring Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Switch 105F-S2SC20XT Perle Ethernet Switch 105F-S2SC20XT
07010220 IDS-105F-S2SC20-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature Auftragsbezogen,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Flepo PC - HYPER-2 - i7-10700/8GB/500GB/VGA Flepo PC - HYPER-2 - i7-10700/8GB/500GB/VGA
• Intel Core i7-10700 2,9GHz • 1x8GB DDR-4 2933 RAM • DVD-RW • SSD 500GB (m.2 PCIe) • 4GB GeForce GTX 1650 (3xHDMI, 1xDP) • Minitower (BxHxT): 175x355x420mm • 450 Watt Netzteil • H410M Mainboard (Erweiterungsslots: 1x PCIe 3.0 x16, 2x...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle 4-Port IOLAN IOLAN STG4 P Device Server Perle 4-Port IOLAN IOLAN STG4 P Device Server
04031920 IOLAN STG4 P Device Server: 4 x RJ45 connectors with RS232 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) compliant, advanced data encryption, user authentication and event management security features...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle PSMMERS232RS485P SERIAL Extender EU Perle PSMMERS232RS485P SERIAL Extender EU
27444168 PSM-ME-RS232/RS485-P - RS232 to RS485 Converter: RS-232 DB9M to RS-422/485 terminal block !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 1-Port IOLAN SDG1 TX DB9 Device Server Perle 1-Port IOLAN SDG1 TX DB9 Device Server
IOLAN DG1 TX Device Server: 1 x DB9M connector with software selectable RS232/422/485 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, Extended Temperature, IPv6, COM port redirector, 15kv ESD, terminal block power connector !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Zub. Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable SFP PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT Perle Medien Zub. Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable SFP PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT
05059450 PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver: 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. -40 to 85C industrial extended operating temperature. DOM (DMI) - Digital Optical...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Zub. Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable SFP PSFP-1000D-S1LC10U-XT Perle Medien Zub. Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable SFP PSFP-1000D-S1LC10U-XT
05059440 PSFP-1000D-S1LC10U-XT Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver: 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. -40 to 85C industrial extended operating temperature. DOM (DMI) - Digital Optical...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 52
Viewed