Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 16
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port
10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 29 July 2021

NEW
Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single SFP+ Port Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single SFP+ Port
10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single SFP+ Port

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 29 July 2021

NEW
Zyxel PoE+ Injector, Multi Gig 1/2,5Gb Single Port 802.3at PoE+, POE12-30W Zyxel PoE+ Injector, Multi Gig 1/2,5Gb Single Port 802.3at PoE+, POE12-30W
Multi Gig 1/2,5Gb Single Port 802.3at PoE+ Injector

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 4 October 2021

NEW
Zyxel PoE+ Injector, Multi Gig 1/2,5/5Gb Single Port 802.3bt PoE++ Injector, POE12-60W Zyxel PoE+ Injector, Multi Gig 1/2,5/5Gb Single Port 802.3bt PoE++ Injector, POE12-60W
Multi Gig 1/2,5/5Gb Single Port 802.3bt PoE++ Injector

stock: 0

Arriving soon. Delivery Date unknown

NEW
Zyxel Switch MG-108, 8x 2,5G MultiGig Ports, unmanaged Zyxel Switch MG-108, 8x 2,5G MultiGig Ports, unmanaged
MG-108 8 Port 2,5G MultiGig Switch unmanaged

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 29 July 2021

NEW
Zyxel Switch MG-105, 5x 2,5G MultiGig Ports, unmanaged Zyxel Switch MG-105, 5x 2,5G MultiGig Ports, unmanaged
MG-105 5 Port 2,5G MultiGig Switch unmanaged

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 29 July 2021

Grandstream WP810 WIFI-Handset *** used *** Grandstream WP810 WIFI-Handset *** used ***
Dual-band Wi-Fi with efficient antenna design and advanced roaming support 2 SIP accounts, 2 lines HD voice & dual MIC design with AEC and Noise Shield Technology Rechargeable 1500mAh battery, 6 hour talk time, 120-hour standby...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream WP810 WIFI-Handset ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream WP810 WIFI-Handset
Dual-band Wi-Fi with efficient antenna design and advanced roaming support 2 SIP accounts, 2 lines HD voice & dual MIC design with AEC and Noise Shield Technology Rechargeable 1500mAh battery, 6 hour talk time, 120-hour standby...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream WP820 ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream WP820

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7602 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 2x2:2 MIMO ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7602 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 2x2:2 MIMO
Merkmale 1,17 Gbit/s aggregierter drahtloser Durchsatz, 1x Gigabit und 3x 100Mbit drahtgebundene Geschwindigkeit Bis zu 100 Meter Reichweite Selbständige Stromanpassung bei automatischer Erkennung von PoE/PoE+ und PSE Sicheres Booten und...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7630LR 802.11ac Wireless Access Point Dual-band 4x4:4 MU-MIMO ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7630LR 802.11ac Wireless Access Point Dual-band 4x4:4...
2,33 Gbps drahtloser Durchsatz und 2x Gigabit drahtgebundene Ports Dual-Band 4x4:4 MIMO-Technologie Eigenleistungsanpassung bei automatischer Erkennung von PoE/PoE+ Unterstützt mehr als 200 gleichzeitige Wi-Fi-Client-Geräte Bis zu 300...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7630 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 4x4:4 MIMO ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7630 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 4x4:4 MIMO
- 2.33 Gbps wireless throughput and 2 Gigabit wireline ports - Dual-band 4×4:4 MU-MIMO technology - Self power adaptation upon auto detection of PoE or PoE+ - Supports 200+ concurrent Wi-Fi client devices - Up to 175-meter coverage...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7615 802.11ac Wave-2 3×3:3 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7615 802.11ac Wave-2 3×3:3 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
- 1,75GBit/s aggregierter WLAN Datendurchsatz, - 2 x Gigabit Netzwerk-Ports - Dual-Band 3x3:3 MU-MIMO Technologie - Automatische Leistungsregulierung bei Stromversorgung via PoE/PoE+ - Unterstützt bis zu 200+ parallele WLAN-Clients...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7605LR 802.11ac Wave-2 2×2:2 Outdoor Long-Range Wi-Fir Access Point ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7605LR 802.11ac Wave-2 2×2:2 Outdoor Long-Range Wi-Fir...
Bis zu 250-Meter Reichweite Wetterbeständiges Gehäuse nach IP66 bei vertikaler Montage 1,27GBit/s aggregierter Datendurchsatz, 2 Gigabit Netzwerkports Dual-Band 2x2:2 MU-MIMO mit Beam-Forming-Technologie Automatische Leistungsregulierung...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7605 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 2x2:2 MIMO ***TESTGERÄT*** Grandstream GWN7605 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 2x2:2 MIMO
1,27GBit/s gesamter WLANDatendurchsatz, 2 x Gigabit LAN-Ports Dual-Band 2x2:2 MU-MIMO mit Beamforming-Technologie Automatische Leistungsregulierung bei Stromversorgung via PoE/PoE+ Unterstützt bis zu 100+ parallel registrierte...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Sierra Wireless zub. AC Adaptor, 12 VDC XR80/90 Sierra Wireless zub. AC Adaptor, 12 VDC XR80/90
AC Adaptor, 12 VDC Xr80/90 mit wechselbaren EU Steckern

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnPilot E410 2x2 Wave2 MIMO Dual-Band AC Access Point Cambium Networks cnPilot E410 2x2 Wave2 MIMO Dual-Band AC Access Point
Cambium Networks cnPilot E410 2x2 Wave2 MIMO Dual-Band AC Access Point Ohne POE Adapter ! Inklusive 5 Jahre Hersteller Garantie ! Der cnPilot E410 ist ein WLAN Access Point des amerikanischen Herstellers Cambium Networks und ist mit dem...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Single Mode, DDMI Version, 10km Reichweite, Bulk 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-SR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (300m) Bulk Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-SR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (300m) Bulk
SFP10G-SR,SFP Plus Transceiver(300m), 10er Pack, Bulk

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-LR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (10km) Bulk Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-LR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (10km) Bulk
SFP10G-LR,SFP Plus Transceiver(10km), 10er Pack, Bulk

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX 1000Mbit (multi Mode) 500m, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX 1000Mbit (multi Mode) 500m, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Multimode, DDMI Version, 500m Reichweite, Bulk, 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (LC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (LC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550
LC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1310/RX1550), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550
SC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1310/RX1550), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1550-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1550/RX1310 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1550-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1550/RX1310
SC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1550/RX1310), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 16
Viewed