Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 20
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Perle Zubehör Poe Injector PINJ130 Perle Zubehör Poe Injector PINJ130
05059982 PINJ130 - PoE Power Injector: One port 10/100/1000Base-T , 30 watts, IEEE 802.3at compliant. PoE+ and PoE compatible. EU AC Power cord included Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Perle Zubehör Poe Injector INJ 1010-T Perle Zubehör Poe Injector INJ 1010-T
27030088 INJ 1010-T DIN Rail PoE Injector: 60 W Type 3 Hi-PoE compliant, two RJ45 sockets, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20, expanded temperature range of -40°C ... 75°C Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Adapter Gender Changer, D-SUB  9pol.Buchse/D-Sub 25pol.Stecker, Adapter Gender Changer, D-SUB 9pol.Buchse/D-Sub 25pol.Stecker,
Artikelinformationen Schnittstellen Adapter von 9pol. auf 25pol. Ändert das Steckgesicht von z.B. seriell, GAME / MIDI-Anschlusses. Darüber hinaus können sie verwendet werden, zwei vorhandene Kabel zu verbinden. Produkteigenschaften...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 22 November 2019

Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG34 R Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG34 R
04032952 IOLAN SCG34 R Console Server: 32 x RS232 RJ45 interfaces with software configurable Cisco pinouts, 2 x USB Ports, Front Panel Display and Keyboard, 2 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Ethernet Combo Ports (RJ45 or SFP), Mico SD Card...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG50 R Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG50 R
04032652 IOLAN SCG16 Console Server: 16 x RS232 RJ45 interfaces with software configurable Cisco pinouts, 1 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Port, Micro USB and RS232 RJ45 Console Admin Ports, advanced data encryption, user...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Media Converter SR-1110-SFP-XT Perle Media Converter SR-1110-SFP-XT
05091970 SR-1110-SFP-XT - 10/100/1000 Standalone Media Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000BASE-X or 100BASE-X - SFP Slot (empty), -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Zubehör External Power Supply Perle Zubehör External Power Supply
04030672 12VDC Extended Temperature power adapter for IOLAN SDS T models (Europe) !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Adapter Gender Changer, D-Sub  9pol.Buchse/D-Sub 9pol.Buchse Adapter Gender Changer, D-Sub 9pol.Buchse/D-Sub 9pol.Buchse

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Switch IDS-205 Perle Ethernet Switch IDS-205
07013250 IDS-205 - Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch - 5 ports: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports. -10 to 60C operating temperature Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET USB 2.0 -> Seriell RS232(8x), 19" 1HE, ALLNET USB 2.0 -> Seriell RS232(8x), 19" 1HE,
Features : Size: 483x44.5x135mm ( 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Compatible) 1U server cabinet mounting design, best for Server and IOT applications Convert a USB port into 8 RS232 serial ports FTDI chipset COM port retention, which retains the...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET USB OLED Powermeter/Voltmeter  ALL-USB-PM2 ALLNET USB OLED Powermeter/Voltmeter ALL-USB-PM2
USB Powermeter misst 4..9V und 0..3,3A. 4 Stellige Anzeige Messbare Spannung 4-9 Volt, 0-3 Ampere, Messtoleranz 1 %. Misst den Stromverbrauch angeschlossener USB Geräte. Größe (L x B x H): 68mm x 23mm x 12mm (26.5" x 9" x 4.7")...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle 4-Port IOLAN Device Server SDS4 W EU Perle 4-Port IOLAN Device Server SDS4 W EU
04031682 IOLAN SDS4 W Secure Wireless Device Server ( Terminal Server ). Wireless LAN ( WiFi ) client IEEE 802.11 a,b,g,n @ 2.4Ghz/5Ghz - 4 x RJ45 connectors, software selectable RS232/422/485 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, advanced...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10GB SMI-10G-STS Perle Medien Konverter 10GB SMI-10G-STS
05071102 SMI-10G-STS - 10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with dual SFP+ slots (empty). Includes AC power Adapter - EU Power Cord !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 1000 RJ45/SC Multimode Perle Medien Konverter 1000 RJ45/SC Multimode
05070002 SMI-1000-M2SC05 - Gigabit Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media Converter. 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASESX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] - EU Power Cord !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10/100/1000 Rate RJ45/SC Perle Medien Konverter 10/100/1000 Rate RJ45/SC
05090540 S-1110P-S1SC10U-XT - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10/100/1000 Rate RJ45/SC Perle Medien Konverter 10/100/1000 Rate RJ45/SC
05090550 S-1110P-S1SC10D-XT - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 SC/SC multi/monomode Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 SC/SC multi/monomode
05060162 Sonderpreis! Nur gültig solange Vorrat reicht! Preis nur gültig für Lagerware! S-100MM-S1SC20D - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle 4-Port IOLAN Device Server SDS2 W EU Perle 4-Port IOLAN Device Server SDS2 W EU
04031672 IOLAN SDS2 W Secure Wireless Device Server ( Terminal Server ). Wireless LAN ( WiFi ) client IEEE 802.11 a,b,g,n @ 2.4Ghz/5Ghz - 2 x DB9M connectors, software selectable RS232/422/485 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, advanced...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 LC/LC Multimode Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 LC/LC Multimode
05060022 S-100MM-M2LC2 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] - EU Power Cord !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 1000 LC/LC  Multimode 2km Perle Medien Konverter 1000 LC/LC Multimode 2km
05060482 S-1000MM-M2LC2 - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter. 1000BASESX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASELX 1310nm Extended multimode (LC) [2km /6562 ft.] - EU Power Cord !!! Auftragsbezogen!...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Industrial Ethernet Switch IDS-105F-XT Perle Industrial Ethernet Switch IDS-105F-XT
07010190 IDS-105F-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature. Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 1000 SC/SC Multimode Perle Medien Konverter 1000 SC/SC Multimode
05060472 S-1000MM-M2SC2 - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter. 1000BASESX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASELX 1310nm Extended multimode (SC) [2km /6562 ft.] - EU Power Cord !!! Auftragsbezogen!...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Modul  C-1000-SFP Perle Medien Konverter Modul C-1000-SFP
05051180 C-1000-SFP - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module. 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-X - SFP slot (empty)

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10GB S-10G-XTSH Perle Medien Konverter 10GB S-10G-XTSH
05060522 S-10G-XTSH - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter with one XFP slot (empty) and one SFP+ slot ( empty ). Supports Power Level 4 XFPs. AC adapter included - EU Power Cord !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 20
Viewed