The following products have been found matching your search "microsens": 210

Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 9
No results were found for the filter!
Microsens Einbausatz für Kabelkanal / E2-Gerätebecher, MS140029 Microsens Einbausatz für Kabelkanal / E2-Gerätebecher, MS140029
Für den Einbau von MICROSENS Installationskomponenten in Kanäle bzw. Gerätedosen ohne passender 45 mm Einsatzspur bietet MICROSENS das MS140029 Montageset an. Das zweiteilige Set besteht aus einem Adapterblech mit 45x45 Spur, hier...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Training Microsens Training
Training on MICROSENS Devices / System 19 Individual Schedule

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 50W 48V/1, 25A, MS700455 Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 50W 48V/1, 25A, MS700455
MS700430; Hutschienen Netzteil 50 Watt 48 VDC / 1,25 A, Weitbereichseingang 85-264 VAC, äußerst kompaktes Gehäuse, IP20 · hoher Wirkunsgrad · integrierter Überspannungsschutz · Snap-On Montage auf 35 mm Hutschienen ·...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens MS700466 DIN-Schienen Netzteil 96W 48 VDC/2A Microsens MS700466 DIN-Schienen Netzteil 96W 48 VDC/2A
Hutschienen Netzteil 96 Watt 48 VDC/2 A, Eingang 85?132 / 187?264 VAC, schraubbare Anschlussklemmen Paralleler betrieb von bis zu 5 Netzteilen äußerst kompaktes Gehäuse, IP20 · hoher Wirkunsgrad · integrierter Überspannungsschutz ·...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 60W 48V/1, 25A Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 60W 48V/1, 25A
MS700430; Hutschienen Netzteil 60 Watt 48 VDC / 1,25 A, Weitbereichseingang 85-264 VAC, äußerst kompaktes Gehäuse, IP20 · hoher Wirkunsgrad · integrierter Überspannungsschutz · Snap-On Montage auf 35 mm Hutschienen ·...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

MICROSENS MICROSENS nmp Standard one year Maintenance upgrade MICROSENS MICROSENS nmp Standard one year Maintenance upgrade
MICROSENS MICROSENS nmp Standard one year Maintenance upgrade

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Medienkonverter 100Base-TX/100Base-FX, SC-Stecker, RJ45, MS410511-V2 Microsens Medienkonverter 100Base-TX/100Base-FX, SC-Stecker, RJ45, MS410511-V2
Fast Ethernet Medienkonverter 100Base-TX/100Base-FX, SC-Stecker, Multimode 1310nm, schraubbarer Netzteilanschluss, inkl. Netzteil

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet ruggedized Micro-Switch, 4x10/100/1000T with 2x SFP-Uplink, MS440207PMXH-48G6 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet ruggedized Micro-Switch, 4x10/100/1000T with 2x SFP-Uplink,...
Gigabit Ethernet ruggedized Micro-Switch, 4x10/100/1000T with 2x SFP-Uplink 100/1000X (dual speed), horizontal design, DIN-Rail holder, 44..57 VDC power input, manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security, 4x...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Stand alone Chassis für MS416xxx, 1 Modul, MS417021 Microsens Stand alone Chassis für MS416xxx, 1 Modul, MS417021
Stand alone Chassis für MS416xxx, 1 Modul, int. Schaltnetzteil, prim. 230VAC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Installations-Switch, Gen. 6+, 6 Port, PoE+, 5xRJ45, 1xSFP, MS440219PM-48G6+ Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Installations-Switch, Gen. 6+, 6 Port, PoE+, 5xRJ45, 1xSFP,...
6-Port GbE Micro Switch G6 PoE+ 1x 100/1000X SFP-Slot, vertikal, managed, 5x 10/100/1000T PoE+, 44..57VDC, microSD-Slot, RS-232 Port (mini USB)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens industrial Bridge Converter RJ45 PoE+ (60W) zu SFP 100/1000, MS657099PHX Microsens industrial Bridge Converter RJ45 PoE+ (60W) zu SFP 100/1000, MS657099PHX
Industrie Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Konverter, 1x 10/100/1000T High Power PoE (60W) zu 100/1000X SFP Port, -40..+75°C DinRail

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX/LC, MS100191DX Microsens SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX/LC, MS100191DX
SFP Fast Ethernet Transceiver SM 19 1310nm Single Mode LC -40..85°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Netzteil extern 48 VDC, MS700680 Microsens Netzteil extern 48 VDC, MS700680
Medical AC/DC Adapter, 48VDC/1,35A 65W, Input: 90..264VAC, EN60601-1 appr.

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX, MS400240 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX,...
Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base- SX Multimode 850nm SC Port, incl. power supply (external)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T SFP, 1x 1000Base-X, MS400249 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T SFP, 1x 1000Base-X,...
Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-X SFP Port, incl. power supply (external), DIP-Switch for configuration

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, ST, MS410641-V2 Microsens Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, ST, MS410641-V2
Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, ST-Connector, Multimode 1310nm, incl. power supply

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP manageable Switch 8x 10/100/1000T, 2x Microsens 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP manageable Switch 8x 10/100/1000T, 2x
10 Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP manageable Switch 8x 10/100/1000T, 2x Combo-Ports 10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP, int. Power supply 100..240 VAC, VLANs, QoS, LACP, 802.1x Authentication, RSTP/MSTP, Management SNMP V1/2/3/https/SSH, Layer 3...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 12 Port , MS652159PM Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 12 Port , MS652159PM
Modularer Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 8x10/100/1000T PoE+ (PSE),max. PSE-Leistung 16x30W 1x10/100/1000T PoE+(PD), 4x Dual Media Ports: 100/1000X SFP-Slot oder 10/100/1000T, integrierte CPU, serieller Port, USB-Port, SD Memory...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens DIN Rail Power Supply 600Watt 48VDC12,5A, MS700469 Microsens DIN Rail Power Supply 600Watt 48VDC12,5A, MS700469
DIN Rail Power Supply 600Watt 48VDC12,5A 19 Input Voltage 85-264 / 47-63Hz Autorange

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Fast Ethernet Konverter/Bridge Modul 10/100TX-100FX, SC-Stecker, RJ45, MS416107M-V2 Microsens Fast Ethernet Konverter/Bridge Modul 10/100TX-100FX, SC-Stecker, RJ45,...
Konverter/Bridge Modul 10/100TX-100FX, SC-Stecker, 1310nm Multimode

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet PC Bridge 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 100/1000X SFP Port, MS484189A24 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet PC Bridge 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 100/1000X SFP Port,...
Gigabit Ethernet PC Bridge 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 100/1000X SFP Port, incl. power adapter cord via A24

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, WDM 1,25GB, SM, simplex/LC, MS100221DXA Microsens Mini-GBIC, WDM 1,25GB, SM, simplex/LC, MS100221DXA
WDM SFP Gigabit Transceiver max.1,25GB Single Mode LC simplex 11dB/10km diagn. Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1550nm extended temp. range -40 bis +85°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial Giga 8port POE+ MS657208PX Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial Giga 8port POE+ MS657208PX
Industrial 8 Port GBE Switch 8x10/100/1000T 19 8x PoE/PoE+ PSE, input 48-56VDC, -40..+75°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Bridging Converter 100BaseFX/TX 13MMSC MS410640-V2 Microsens Bridging Converter 100BaseFX/TX 13MMSC MS410640-V2
Bridging Converter 100BaseFX/TX 13MMSC 19 Multimode 1310nm SC-Stecker 2,1mm Netzt.

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 9