The following products have been found matching your search "perle": 406

Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 17
No results were found for the filter!
Perle Kabel PCI-RAS Modem Cable 4er-Pack RJ11 to RJ11 Perle Kabel PCI-RAS Modem Cable 4er-Pack RJ11 to RJ11
04001700 Perle PCI-RAS Modem Cable 4er-Pack RJ11 to RJ11

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle Medien Konverter Cards C-110-S2SC80 RJ45/SC Perle Medien Konverter Cards C-110-S2SC80 RJ45/SC
05051460 Medienkonverter-Baldes zum Einschub in Perle Konverter Chassi RJ45 / SC Monomode !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Cards 10/100 Mbit LC ( bis zu 20km) Perle Medien Konverter Cards 10/100 Mbit LC ( bis zu 20km)
Medienkonverter-Baldes zum Einschub in Perle Konverter Chassi C-100-S2LC20 - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles] !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Zubehör Power Cord RPSPcordC13C14 Perle Zubehör Power Cord RPSPcordC13C14
04032110 RPSPcordC13C14 6 ft power cord IEC320-C13 to IEC320-C14 for Perle RPS820 and RPS1620 !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 1-Port IOLAN Device Server DS1 DB9M Perle 1-Port IOLAN Device Server DS1 DB9M
IOLAN DS1 EU 04030122 1-Port Device Server, DB9M connector, Software auswählbar, EIA-232/422/485 interface,10/100 Network

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1C110-RJ Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1C110-RJ
06003560 eX-1C110-RJ - Fast Ethernet Extender Module - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender  eX-1C110-TB Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1C110-TB
06003580 eX-1C110-TB - Fast Ethernet Extender Module - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. 2-pin Terminal Block Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-10GT-SFP Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-10GT-SFP
05062550 CM-10GT-SFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter Module. 10GBASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] (CAT6A or better ) to fiber 10GBase-X or copper 10GBase-CX1 SFP+ . SFP+ slot (empty). Managed or unmanaged operation Preis nur...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle Ethernet Extender  eX-1S110-BNC-XT Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1S110-BNC-XT
06003630 eX-1S110-BNC-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. BNC ( Coax ) Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110L-RJ EU Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110L-RJ EU
06004222 eXP-1S110L-RJ - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone PoE Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector. Provides power over VDSL Link. 48V 65W adapter included

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110E-RJ E Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110E-RJ E
06004582 eXP-1S110E-RJ - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone PoE Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector. Provides power over Ethernet as a PSE. 48V 65W adapter included

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender  eX-1S110-TB-XT Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1S110-TB-XT
06003640 eX-1S110-TB-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. 2-pin Terminal Block Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Rate Konverter 10/100 RJ45/LC Monomode (20km) Perle Medien Rate Konverter 10/100 RJ45/LC Monomode (20km)
05052440 Sonderpreis! Nur gültig solange Vorrat reicht! Preis nur gültig für Lagerware! CM-110-S2LC20 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Managed Module 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-1000-S2SC40 Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-1000-S2SC40
05052090 CM-1000-S2SC40 - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Managed Module. 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEEX 1310 nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender  eX-1S110-RJ-XT Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1S110-RJ-XT
06003620 eX-1S110-RJ-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Temperature Ethernet Extender - 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Modul C-1000-M2LC05 Perle Medien Konverter Modul C-1000-M2LC05
05051010 C-1000-M2LC05 - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module. 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASESX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.] !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-1000-M2SC2 Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-1000-M2SC2
05042940 CM-1000-M2SC2 - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Managed Module. 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASELX 3100nm Extended multimode (SC) [2km /6562 ft.]. Managed or unmanaged operation !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10/100/1000 RJ45/SC "Indust. Tempera" Perle Medien Konverter 10/100/1000 RJ45/SC "Indust. Tempera"
05090520 S-1110P-S2SC10-XT - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASELX/LH 1310 nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10GB S-10GT-XFPH EU Perle Medien Konverter 10GB S-10GT-XFPH EU
05060562 S-10GT-XFPH - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter. 10GBASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] (CAT6A or better ) to fiber 10GBase-X or copper 10GBase-CX4 XFP . XFP slot (empty). Supports Power Level 4 XFPs. AC Adapter...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10GB Dual SFP+ Slot leer Perle Medien Konverter 10GB Dual SFP+ Slot leer
05060502 S-10G-STS - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter with dual SFP+ slots (empty). Includes AC power Adapter !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender  eX-1CM1110-RJ Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1CM1110-RJ
06003950 eX-1CM1110-RJ - Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extender Module - 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]. RJ45 Interlink ( VDSL2 ) connector

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 1000 LC/LC  Multi/Mono 20km Perle Medien Konverter 1000 LC/LC Multi/Mono 20km
05061050 C-100MM-S2LC20 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles] !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Modul C-1110-SFP Perle Medien Konverter Modul C-1110-SFP
05051190 C-1110-SFP - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-X or 100BASE-X - SFP Slot (empty) !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 Rate RJ45/SFP Slot leer Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 Rate RJ45/SFP Slot leer
05084002 S-110P-SFP - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Standalone Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-X - SFP Slot (empty) Includes AC Power Adapter !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 17