Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 18
No results were found for the filter!
Perle Media Converter S-1110HP-SC2 Perle Media Converter S-1110HP-SC2
05079382 S-1110HP-SC2 - Gigabit Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-LX 1310nm Extended multimode (SC) [2km /6562 ft]. Includes EU AC Power Adapter...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Media Converter S-1110HP-SC10-XT Perle Media Converter S-1110HP-SC10-XT
05079930 S-1110HP-SC10-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-LX/LH 1310nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]....

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-1110-M2SC2 Perle Medien Konverter Modul CM-1110-M2SC2
05042970 CM-1110-M2SC2 - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Extended multimode (SC) [2km /6562 ft.]. Managed or unmanaged operation !!!...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle IOLAN SDG4 TX Device Server Perle IOLAN SDG4 TX Device Server
04031870 IOLAN SDG4 TX Device Server: 4 X RJ45 connectors with software selectable RS232/422/485 interfaces, Extended temperature, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, advanced data encryption, user authentication and event management security features...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eXPKIT11S110BN Perle Ethernet Extender eXPKIT11S110BN
06004952 eXP-KIT11-S110-BNC Extender Kit. PoE Fast Ethernet Extender Kit. 1 x eXP-1S110L-BNC PoE ethernet extender and 1 x eXP-1S110E-BNC PoE ethernet Extender: One 48V 65W Adapter included - EU Power Cord Auftragsbezogen, nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110E-BNC Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110E-BNC
06004592 eXP-1S110E-BNC - PoE Fast Ethernet Extender: 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45). BNC Interlink (VDSL2) connector. Provides power over Ethernet as a PSE. 48V 65W adapter included - EU Power Cord Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1C110-BNC Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1C110-BNC
06003570 eX-1C110-BNC Fast Ethernet Extender Module: 1 port 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45). BNC (Coax) Interlink (VDSL2) connector. Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/SERIAL Extender EU Perle PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/SERIAL Extender EU
23136692 PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/SERIAL - Unmanaged Long Range Serial Extender - RS-232 DB9M, RS422/485 terminal block. Dual ( SHDSL ) connectors on 2-pin terminal blocks. Links up to 20km – 24VDC EU wall power adapter included !!!...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Media Converter SR-1000-SFP-XT Perle Media Converter SR-1000-SFP-XT
05091630 SR-1000-SFP-XT - Gigabit Industrial Media Converter: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000BASE-X SFP Slot (empty), -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon)...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG32 Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG32
04032672 IOLAN SCG32 Console Server: 32 x RS232 RJ45 interfaces with software configurable Cisco pinouts, 1 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Port, Micro USB and RS232 RJ45 Console Admin Ports, advanced data encryption, user...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Industrial Ethernet Switch IDS-509-2SFP Perle Industrial Ethernet Switch IDS-509-2SFP
07013430 IDS-509-2SFP Industrial Managed Switch, 9 ports: 7 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots (empty). -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set. Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Industrial Ethernet Switch 105GPPS2SC10XT Perle Industrial Ethernet Switch 105GPPS2SC10XT
07011990 IDS-105GPP-S2SC10-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles ]. -40 to 75C...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 32-Port IOLAN SCG50 RRU  Console Server Perle 32-Port IOLAN SCG50 RRU Console Server
IOLAN SCG50 RRU Console Server: 32 x RS232 RJ45 interfaces with software configurable Cisco pinouts, 18 x USB Ports, Front Panel Display and Keyboard, 2 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Ethernet Combo Ports (RJ45 or SFP), Mico SD Card Slot,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 5G Router IRG7440 Router Perle 5G Router IRG7440 Router
08000529 IRG7440 5G Router: 5G NR & CAT20 LTE (4.5Gbps/660Mbps), MIMO & GPS/GNSS, 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet, USB-C Port, RS232, 3 x GPIO, IGN (ignition sense pin), Relay output, RS485 half-duplex, IP54 enclosure. GPIO cable w/4 pin...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Konverter CM-10GRT-SFP Perle Medien Konverter CM-10GRT-SFP
05062610 CM-10GRT-SFP - Managed 10 Gigabit Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000/2.5G/10GBase-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] (CAT6A or better) to SFP+ slot (empty). Managed or unmanaged operation. !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG18 R Perle IOLAN Console Server SCG18 R
IOLAN SCG18 R Console Server: 16 x RS232 RJ45 interfaces with software configurable Cisco pinouts, 2 x USB Ports, Front Panel Display and Keyboard, 2 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Ethernet Combo Ports (RJ45 or SFP), Mico SD Card Slot,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 4-Port IOLAN STG4 Terminal Server Perle 4-Port IOLAN STG4 Terminal Server
04031902 IOLAN STG4 Terminal Server: 4 x RJ45 connectors with RS232 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, advanced data encryption, user authentication and event management security features included, IPv6, COM port redirector, 15kv ESD, EU...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1SM1110-TB Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1SM1110-TB
06004152 eX-1SM1110-TB - Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extender: 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45). 2-pin Terminal Block Interlink (VDSL2) connector - EU Power Cord Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Zubehör Patch Panel PP-RJ-SC-F Perle Zubehör Patch Panel PP-RJ-SC-F
27030218 PP-RJ-SC-F DIN Rail Patch Panel with surge protection: 1 x RJ45 socket, 1 x screw terminal block, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IP20, shield contacting with strain relief, shield current monitoring Auftragsbezogen, nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Ethernet Switch 105F-S2SC20XT Perle Ethernet Switch 105F-S2SC20XT
07010220 IDS-105F-S2SC20-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature Auftragsbezogen,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 4-Port IOLAN IOLAN STG4 P Device Server Perle 4-Port IOLAN IOLAN STG4 P Device Server
04031920 IOLAN STG4 P Device Server: 4 x RJ45 connectors with RS232 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) compliant, advanced data encryption, user authentication and event management security features...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle PSMMERS232RS485P SERIAL Extender EU Perle PSMMERS232RS485P SERIAL Extender EU
27444168 PSM-ME-RS232/RS485-P - RS232 to RS485 Converter: RS-232 DB9M to RS-422/485 terminal block !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle 1-Port IOLAN DG1 TX Device Server Perle 1-Port IOLAN DG1 TX Device Server
IOLAN DG1 TX Device Server: 1 x DB9M connector with software selectable RS232/422/485 interface, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, Extended Temperature, IPv6, COM port redirector, 15kv ESD, terminal block power connector !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Perle Medien Zub. Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable SFP PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT Perle Medien Zub. Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable SFP PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT
05059450 PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver: 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. -40 to 85C industrial extended operating temperature. DOM (DMI) - Digital Optical...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 18
Viewed