Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
***USED** ALLNET Medienkonverter Industrial PoE (15,4W/30W/60W) auf 1000BASE-SX/-LX Single-/ Multimode SFP Mini-GBIC Anschluss / DIN / "ALL-MCI2011P-60W "USED-B" ***USED** ALLNET Medienkonverter Industrial PoE (15,4W/30W/60W) auf 1000BASE-SX/-LX...
Highlights: Robuster 60W Gigabit PoE Konverter Marvell IC Hardware Design 1x 10/100/1000M 60W PSE (entspricht 802.3af/at) TX + 100/1000M SFP 48-56V DC redundante Stromversorgung Erweiterte Betriebstemperatur: -40°C bis +75°C Der robuste...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Media Converter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 to BNC "ALL0500v2 ALLNET Media Converter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 to BNC "ALL0500v2
Media converter for converting 10Base-2 coax cables (BNC connector) to 10Base-T twisted pair copper cables (RJ45) ALLNET Media Converter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 to BNC "ALL0500v2 aka Longshine LCS-883C-TB" Highlights: Complies with 802.3...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens Industrie-Medienkonverter RS-232/V.24 auf Glasfaser, Multimode ST, MS650142 Microsens Industrie-Medienkonverter RS-232/V.24 auf Glasfaser, Multimode ST, MS650142
Profi Line Umsetzer RS-232/LWL 1x LWL 1310nm Multimode ST duplex, 1x RS-232, DIN-Rail, RC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-X SFP POE, MS400249P Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-X SFP...
GbE Desktop Bridging Konverter SFP PoE 19 1x 1000X SFP-Slot, 1x 10/100/1000T PoE, ext. PS (110/230VAC)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens GbE Desktop Konverter 2x SFP 2x 100/1000X SFP-Slots, MS400234 Microsens GbE Desktop Konverter 2x SFP 2x 100/1000X SFP-Slots, MS400234
GbE Desktop Konverter 2x SFP 2x 100/1000X SFP-Slots, ext. PS (110/230VAC)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-LX, MS400241 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-LX,...
Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base- LX Port Monomode 1310nm 10km SC, inkl. Netzteil (extern)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Bridging Converter 100BaseFX/TX 13MMSC MS410640-V2 Microsens Bridging Converter 100BaseFX/TX 13MMSC MS410640-V2
Bridging Converter 100BaseFX/TX 13MMSC 19 Multimode 1310nm SC-Stecker 2,1mm Netzt.

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX, MS400240 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX,...
Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base- SX Multimode 850nm SC Port, incl. power supply (external)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T SFP, 1x 1000Base-X, MS400249 Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T SFP, 1x 1000Base-X,...
Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter 1x10/100/1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-X SFP Port, incl. power supply (external), DIP-Switch for configuration

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, ST, MS410641-V2 Microsens Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, ST, MS410641-V2
Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, ST-Connector, Multimode 1310nm, incl. power supply

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Aten Video Switch, HDMI/RS-232->VGA/HDMI/Audio, 2-Port 4K HDMI/VGA auf HDMI Konverter Switc Aten Video Switch, HDMI/RS-232->VGA/HDMI/Audio, 2-Port 4K HDMI/VGA auf HDMI Konverter...
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Unterstützt Auto-Wechsel der VC1280 schaltet automatisch auf eine neu eingesteckte Quelle um Einfaches Umschalten der Quellen zwischen 3 Modi (HDMI/VGA/AUTO) über eine Drucktaste HDMI 1.4 (3D, Deep...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***USED***ALLNET Medienkonverter 10GBASE-T auf 10GBASE-SX/LX Single-/Multimode SFP+ Mini-GBIC Anschluss "ALL-MC109-SFP+" used B-Ware ***USED***ALLNET Medienkonverter 10GBASE-T auf 10GBASE-SX/LX Single-/Multimode SFP+...
Used B-Ware getestet und vollständig, 6 Monate Garantie ALLNET 10G Fiber Media Converter Highlights: Mediaconverter from 10GBase-T to 10G Base-SFP+ Fibre-Port down compatible to 2,5G-Base-T / 5G-Base-T Cooper and 2,5G-Base-X / 5G-Base-R...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Media Converter PoE (15.4W/30W) to 1000BASE-SX/LX Sin ALLNET Media Converter PoE (15.4W/30W) to 1000BASE-SX/LX Sin
ALLNET Media Converter PoE (15.4W/30W) to 1000BASE-SX/LX Single-/ Multimode SFP Mini-GBIC Connector "ALL-MC202P-SFP Highlights: 1x 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet TP port with IEEE802.3at max. 30W PoE; 1x 1000BaseSX/LX SFP slot TP port...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Aten Konverter VGA/Audio->HDMI, mit Scaler Aten Konverter VGA/Audio->HDMI, mit Scaler
Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, VGA Port: 1x HDB-15 Buchse, 1x Audio Buchse HDMI Port: HDMI Buchse Mit dem VGA-auf-HDMI-Konverter mit Skalierfunktion VC182 lassen sich VGA-Eingangssignale schnell und einfach in digitale HDMI-Signale...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Aten Konverter HDMI->VGA, Aten Konverter HDMI->VGA,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, VGA Port: 1x HDB-15 Buchse, HDMI Port: HDMI Stecker

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET ALL-MC109-SFP+-TP10G  / Medien Konverter 10G TX to 10 ALLNET ALL-MC109-SFP+-TP10G / Medien Konverter 10G TX to 10
ALLNET 10G Fiber Media Converter Highlights: Mediaconverter from 10GBase-T to 10G Base-SFP+ Fibre-Port down compatible to 2,5G-Base-T / 5G-Base-T Cooper and 2,5G-Base-X / 5G-Base-R Fibre Workmode 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X / 2.5GBase-T to...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-SDS102 / RS232/422/485 Modbus to Ethernet, 2x Ser ALLNET ALL-SDS102 / RS232/422/485 Modbus to Ethernet, 2x Ser
Highlights: 2 RS232/422/485 switch selectable serial port Low Voltage range of 5~36v DC Data Rates range of 600~230.4kbps Introduction of 2 ports RS232/485/422 Serial Device Servers ALL-SDS102 is a double serial device server, which can...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-B100-24VDC / Power-Booster 24VDC to 48~55VDC 90W ALLNET ALL-B100-24VDC / Power-Booster 24VDC to 48~55VDC 90W
Highlights: Hardened Industrial 95W Power Booster Boost Voltage from 24VDC to 55VDC to deliver 95Watts power to your PD Input voltage 24VDC Output Voltage 48VDC to 55VDC with voltage adjustable knob Operating temp: -40°C to +75°C...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-MCI2011P-60W / Mediacon. 1G TX PoE AT -> 1G SFP ALLNET ALL-MCI2011P-60W / Mediacon. 1G TX PoE AT -> 1G SFP
Highlights: Hardened 60W Gigabit POE converter designed with hardened Marvell IC 1x10/100/1000M 60W PSE (supports 802.3af/at) TX + 100/1000M SFP 48-56VDC Redundant Power-Input Operating temp: -40°C to +75°C This Rugged 60 Watts...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-MC108G-SFP-SFP / Mediaconv. Giga SFP to SFP MM/SM ALLNET ALL-MC108G-SFP-SFP / Mediaconv. Giga SFP to SFP MM/SM
Highlights: Supporting IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX standards Supporting full-duplex/half-duplex transmission mode Supporting conversion between 850nm multi-mode fiber and 1310/1550nm single mode fiber Supporting direct and transparent...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

IIndustrie-Medienkonverter RS-485 auf Glasfaser, Monomode, MS650345 IIndustrie-Medienkonverter RS-485 auf Glasfaser, Monomode, MS650345
Industrie-Medienkonverter RS-485 auf Glasfaser, Monomode Laser 1310nm min. 15km, ST-Stecker, Hutschienen-Montage

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Industrie-Medienkonverter RS-232/V.24 auf Glasfaser, Monomode, MS650145 Industrie-Medienkonverter RS-232/V.24 auf Glasfaser, Monomode, MS650145
Industrie-Medienkonverter RS-232/V.24 auf Glasfaser, Monomode Laser 1310nm 15km, ST-Stecker, Hutschienen-Montage Für die Kopplung von Geräten, Schaltanlagen und Maschinensteuerungen mit standardisierten seriellen Schnittstellen bietet...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Patton 2035 Serial to Parallel Converter, DB25F/36PIN-M Patton 2035 Serial to Parallel Converter, DB25F/36PIN-M
Pattons high speed, miniature serial to parallel converters take the capabilities of our Model 2025 Series and boost them to serial data rates of 115.2 kbps! These tiny converters support auto-directional data conversion and can handle...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET ALL-MC107-ST-MM / Mediaconverter 100BaseT - 100BaseST ALLNET ALL-MC107-ST-MM / Mediaconverter 100BaseT - 100BaseST
Highlights: 1x 10/100BaseTX Ethernet TP Port 1x 100BaseFX Ethernet Fiber Port ST Multimode TP Port support Half/Full-Duplex Auto-MDI/MDI-X and Auto-Negotiation Technical Features: Item Specification Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BaseT IEEE...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 2
Viewed