Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 6
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
HP Switch zbh. A5830AF-96G bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fn Tray HP Switch zbh. A5830AF-96G bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fn Tray
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, *RENEW* HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, *RENEW*
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, ER, SFP+, bis 40Km, X132, *RENEW* HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, ER, SFP+, bis 40Km, X132, *RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 2m, compatible für Cisco, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 2m, compatible für Cisco,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 3m, compatible für Cisco, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 3m, compatible für Cisco,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 5m, compatible für Cisco, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 5m, compatible für Cisco,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 1m, compatible für Cisco, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 1m, compatible für Cisco,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UFiber GPON UF-Instant SFP Module Ubiquiti UFiber GPON UF-Instant SFP Module
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON UF-Instant SFP Module " UF-Instant: The Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE Features: o High-Performance GPON CPE o Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure o Supports up to 20 km GPON Links o...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 20 November 2020

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, RJ45, bis 30m, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, RJ45, bis 30m,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+ Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG) Max data rate 10Gbps

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, POE+, v3 zl2, *RENEW* HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, POE+, v3 zl2, *RENEW*
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module
ZYXEL SWITCH Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-AE Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-AE
Ubiquiti UF-AE UFiber Active Ethernet allows for easy media conversion from fiber to copper. It supports 1 Gbps fiber uplink speeds and 10/100/1000 Ethernet speeds. UFiber Active Ethernet can be powered with 24V Passive PoE or 802.3af...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 3m, compatible für HP, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 3m, compatible für HP,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 7m, compatible für HP, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 7m, compatible für HP,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 1m, compatible für HP, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 1m, compatible für HP,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LR, SFP+, bis 10Km, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LR, SFP+, bis 10Km,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LR Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, SR, SFP+, bis 300m, *RENEW* HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, SR, SFP+, bis 300m, *RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *, , ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UF-WiFi-EU Ubiquiti UF-WiFi-EU
UFiber WIFI is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that offers routing, four LAN ports, and Wi-Fi. It is powered by 24V passive PoE or a 24V, 0.5A power adapter. Features: High-Performance GPON CPE Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32
UFiber Splitter 1:32 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 4 November 2020

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16
UFiber Splitter 1:16 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4
UFiber Splitter 1:4 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8
The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLTs long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Available with 4, 8, 16, or 32 outputs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube G.657A1 fiber input/output 0.9mm 1.5 meter cable...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 6
Viewed