Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 5
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, RJ45, bis 30m, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, RJ45, bis 30m,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+ Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG) Max data rate 10Gbps

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, POE+, v3 zl2, *RENEW* HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, POE+, v3 zl2, *RENEW*
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ZYXEL SWITCH Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module ZYXEL SWITCH Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module
ZYXEL SWITCH Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-AE Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-AE
Ubiquiti UF-AE UFiber Active Ethernet allows for easy media conversion from fiber to copper. It supports 1 Gbps fiber uplink speeds and 10/100/1000 Ethernet speeds. UFiber Active Ethernet can be powered with 24V Passive PoE or 802.3af...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 3m, compatible für HP, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 3m, compatible für HP,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 7m, compatible für HP, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 7m, compatible für HP,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 1m, compatible für HP, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, DAC, 1m, compatible für HP,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LR, SFP+, bis 10Km, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LR, SFP+, bis 10Km,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LR Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 17 December 2019

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, SR, SFP+, bis 300m, *RENEW* HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, SR, SFP+, bis 300m, *RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *, , ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UF-WiFi-EU Ubiquiti UF-WiFi-EU
UFiber Loco 4N, EU weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32
UFiber Splitter 1:32 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16
UFiber Splitter 1:16 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4
UFiber Splitter 1:4 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8
UFiber Splitter 1:8 weitere Infos folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, SFP+, bis 220m, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, SFP+, bis 220m,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*, ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+LRM Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ LRM Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 meters on legacy...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 16 December 2019

Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45 Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45
Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45 Weitere Informationen folgen

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-5 Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-5
1 Gbps, 5-pack GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-20 Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-20
1 Gbps, 20-pack GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO
1 Gbps, GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti U Fiber , UF-OLT-4 Ubiquiti U Fiber , UF-OLT-4
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 256 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System, The OLT features eight PON ports to connect up to 1024 Nano G devices, and two SFP+ ports deliver up to 20 Gbps of uplink connectivity.

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE,  X242, DAC-CABLE, HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE, X242, DAC-CABLE,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ 3M Cable - 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable, a low-cost 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3-meter cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end. **Nicht zum Anschluss an HP ISS Flex10 geeignet

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 16 December 2019

HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 7M CABLE,  X242, DAC-CABLE, HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 7M CABLE, X242, DAC-CABLE,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ 3M Cable - 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable, a low-cost 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 7-meter cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end. **Nicht zum Anschluss an HP ISS Flex10 geeignet

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 5
Viewed