Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 65
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP, 1000Mbit, SX/LC, XCVR, 500m MMF HP Switch Transceiver, SFP, 1000Mbit, SX/LC, XCVR, 500m MMF
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* für Instant On 1430 16, 1430 24, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G, 1830 24, 1830 48, 1830 8G, 1930 48

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ubiquiti Switch Lite / 16 Port / 8x POE+ / 8 x RJ45 Gigabit / 45W / USW-Lite-16-PoE USED Ubiquiti Switch Lite / 16 Port / 8x POE+ / 8 x RJ45 Gigabit / 45W / USW-Lite-16-PoE USED
Ein wandmontierbarer Layer-2-PoE-Switch mit 16 Ports und lüfterlosem Kühlsystem. (8) GbE PoE+, (8) GbE-Ports Insgesamt 45 W PoE-Verfügbarkeit an der Wand montierbar Technische Spezifikationen Mechanisch Maße 191,7 x 185 x 43,7 mm (7,6 x...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel 1G Ethernet PoE++ Überspannungsschutz SURGEPRO-GE-ZZ0101F Zyxel 1G Ethernet PoE++ Überspannungsschutz SURGEPRO-GE-ZZ0101F
Unterstützt 802.3bt PoE++ (60W) und Gigabit-Geschwindigkeit

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch smart managed Layer2 28 Port • 24x 1 GbE • 4x 1 Gb Combo • 19" • Lüfterlos • NebulaFlex • GS1920-24V2 **USED** Zyxel Switch smart managed Layer2 28 Port • 24x 1 GbE • 4x 1 Gb Combo •...
28 Port Smart Managed Gigabit Switch 24x RJ45, 4x Combo, Hybrid Mode (Webmanaged und Cloudmanaged nutzbar), Lüfterlos

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distribution Switch 7" - 7x Pro connections - 1x LAN input - Fanless - by ALLNET Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distribution Switch 7" - 7x Pro connections - 1x LAN input -...
Bundle consists of ALL-SG8008 network switch and DIN rail holder set (3D printing technology)

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distributor Switch 4" - 4x Pro connections - 1x LAN input - Fanless - by ALLNET Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distributor Switch 4" - 4x Pro connections - 1x LAN input -...
Bundle consists of ALL-SG8005 network switch and DIN rail holder set (3D printing technology)

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Ultra 210W  / 8 Port / Layer 2 / 1 PoE++  input / 7 PoE/PoE+ output / USW-Ultra-210W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Ultra 210W / 8 Port / Layer 2 / 1 PoE++ input / 7 PoE/PoE+...
A compact, Layer 2, 8-port GbE PoE switch with versatile mounting options. (7) GbE PoE+ output ports (1) GbE port with optional PoE++ input* — 202W PoE availability with the included AC power adapter — 42W PoE availability with PoE++...

stock: 0

Arriving soon. Delivery Date unknown

ALLNET Switch smart managed Layer2 18 Port Gigabit • 18x GbE • PoE Budget 240W • 16x PoE at • 2x SFP • 19" • Fanless • ALL-SG8418PM ALLNET Switch smart managed Layer2 18 Port Gigabit • 18x GbE • PoE Budget...
ALLNET Switch smart managed Layer2 18 Port Gigabit • 18x GbE • PoE Budget 240W • 16x PoE at • 2x SFP • 19" • Fanless • ALL-SG8418PM Highlights: 18 port Gigabit non-blocking switch architecture 16x PoE ports according to IEEE802.3af/at...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distribution Switch" - 3 Pro connections - Fanless - by ALLNET Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distribution Switch" - 3 Pro connections - Fanless - by ALLNET
ALLNET switch unmanaged 4 port • 4x GbE • 4x PoE AF • Wireless, DIN, PD-Input • ALL-SGI8004PD - Compact PoE switch with PD input and PoE outputs for DIN rail mounting - Compact design: L+W+H = 82 x 52 x 23mm - Port 1-3 PoE output with...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-4C+20G+2Q+RM, 20x 2.5GB Ports, 4x Combo 10G Ports, 2x QSFP+ 40G MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-4C+20G+2Q+RM, 20x 2.5GB Ports, 4x Combo 10G Ports,...
CloudRouterSwitch 326-4C+20G+2Q+RM with QCA9531 650MHz CPU, 128 MB RAM, 98DX8332 switch chip, 20 x 2.5G Eth ports, 4 x combo ports (10G RJ45 or SFP+), 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, 1 x 100Mbit Eth port for management, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch smart managed Layer2 10 Port • 8x 1 GbE • PoE Budget 240 Watt • 8x PoE at / 2x PoE bt  • 2x SFP • Lüfterlos , 10"&19" • ALL-SG8410PM" ALLNET Switch smart managed Layer2 10 Port • 8x 1 GbE • PoE Budget 240 Watt...
ALLNET Switch smart managed Layer2 10 Port • 8x 1 GbE • PoE Budget 240 Watt • 8x PoE at / 2x PoE bt • 2x SFP • Lüfterlos , 10"&19" • ALL-SG8410PM" Hightlights: 8 port Gigabit PoE switch Base-TX and 2x port SFP Compact design that fits...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 30 April 2024

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, 24x 10G SFP+, 2x 40G QSFP+, Rackmount ** USED ** MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, 24x 10G SFP+, 2x 40G QSFP+, Rackmount **...
Cloud Router Switch 326-24S+2Q+RM with 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, 24 10G SFP+ cages, 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

CommScope Ruckus Switch Full Managed Layer3 56 Port • 16x 2.5 GbE • 32x 1 GbE • PoE Budget 740 W • 48x PoE at • 6x SFP • 2x SFP+ **Promo Velocity** CommScope Ruckus Switch Full Managed Layer3 56 Port • 16x 2.5 GbE • 32x 1 GbE...
Inhalt: 1x ICX7150-48ZP-E2X10G 1x PCEURO **Velocity Promo** Alle Switche in der gesamten Promo zu Auswahl stehen: ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR ICX7150-C12P-2X1G ICX7150-24-4X1G ICX7150-24P-4X1G ICX7150-48-4X1G ICX7150-48P-4X1G ICX7150-48PF-4X1G...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch unmanaged Layer2 8 Port • 8x 10/2.5 GbE • 1x SFP+, Desktop • Lüfterlos • XMG-108-ZZ0101F Zyxel Switch unmanaged Layer2 8 Port • 8x 10/2.5 GbE • 1x SFP+, Desktop...
8-Ports 2,5G+ 1x 10G SFP+, MultiGig unmanaged Switch

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port v2 Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port v2
10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port v2

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi Etherlighting Patch Cable / 0,5m / UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-0.15M-W Ubiquiti UniFi Etherlighting Patch Cable / 0,5m / UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-0.15M-W
Nano-thin patch cable with a translucent boot designed to show Etherlighting™ effects when connected to Pro Max switching. Translucent booted RJ45 for optimal Etherlighting™ brightness Outer diameter: 2.5 mm Length: 0.15 m Technical...

stock: 0

Arriving soon. Delivery Date unknown

TP-Link Switch smart managed Layer2 18 Port • 8x 2.5 GbE POE • 8x 2.5 GbE • PoE Budget 150W • 2x SFP • 19" • Omada • SG3218XP-M2 TP-Link Switch smart managed Layer2 18 Port • 8x 2.5 GbE POE • 8x 2.5 GbE...
Omada 16-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 8-Port PoE+ 2.5G Ports for WiFi 7/6E/6: 8× 2.5 Gbps PoE+ ports & 8× 2.5 Gbps Non-PoE ports smash the 2.5G barrier and unlock the full potential of WiFi 7/6E/6 APs. 10G...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 24 April 2024

Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 28x PoE Switch , 4x SFP+, EX3028R-P Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 28x PoE Switch , 4x SFP+, EX3028R-P
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch , 4x SFP+, EX3028RP Die Switching-Plattform der nächsten Generation von Cambium Networks bietet eine Cloud-unterstützte, leistungsstarke Ethernet-Switching-Lösung mit vielen Funktionen. Die...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

25 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 25 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable
Long-range SFP28 direct attach cable with a 25 Gbps maximum throughput rate. Supported data rates: 25/10/1 Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 5 to 30 m Technical Specifications UACC-AOC-SFP28 Connector type SFP28 to SFP28 Cable...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

TP-Link Switch smart managed Layer2 5 Port • 4x 1 GbE • 64w PoE Budget • 4x PoE at  • 1x POE-in bt • Omada • SG2005P-PD TP-Link Switch smart managed Layer2 5 Port • 4x 1 GbE • 64w PoE Budget •...
Omada 5-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 1-Port PoE++ In and 4-Port PoE+ Out Up to 200 m PoE Distance : Standard PoE Passthrough to doubles PoE source-to-device transmission distance from 100 m (328 ft) to 200 m (656 ft) without losing...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 65
Viewed