Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 68
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
HP Switch Aruba 6300F 24-port 1GBE and 4-port SFP56, HP Switch Aruba 6300F 24-port 1GBE and 4-port SFP56,
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 24 x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ 4 x 1 Gbit/10 Gbit/25 Gbit/50 Gbit SFP56 1 x USB-C Konsole 1 x Verwaltung 1 x USB Type A

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
HP Switch Aruba 6300F 48-port 1GBE and 4-port SFP56, HP Switch Aruba 6300F 48-port 1GBE and 4-port SFP56,
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 48 x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ 4 x 1 Gbit/10 Gbit/25 Gbit/50 Gbit SFP56 1 x USB-C Konsole 1 x Verwaltung 1 x USB Type A

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET PoE Splitter-Mini/Extractor / Gigabit / 24W / 5V/12V Schaltbar / ALL-PS102G-AF-AT ALLNET PoE Splitter-Mini/Extractor / Gigabit / 24W / 5V/12V Schaltbar / ALL-PS102G-AF-AT
Gigabit non-isolated PD PoE splitter can support IEEE802.3af/at standard, compatible with 12/36 &45/78 dual mode power supply. input voltage: 44-57VDC, output voltage: 5V or 12VDC, and maximum full load power is 24W. Hightlights: Gigabit...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 30 August 2022

NEW
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LC SR 300m MMF TAA HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LC SR 300m MMF TAA
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*,

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
EnGenius Cloud Managed Switch 32-port GbE + 16-port Multi-GbE PoE+ 740W, 4x SFP, L2, ECS2552FP EnGenius Cloud Managed Switch 32-port GbE + 16-port Multi-GbE PoE+ 740W, 4x SFP, L2,...
Cloud Managed Switch 32-port GbE + 16-port Multi-GbE PoE.af/at(+) 740W 4xSFP L2 19i

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
EnGenius Cloud Managed Switch 16-port GbE + 8-port Multi-GbE PoE+ 410W, 4x SFP, L2, ECS2528FP EnGenius Cloud Managed Switch 16-port GbE + 8-port Multi-GbE PoE+ 410W, 4x SFP, L2,...
Cloud Managed Switch 16-port GbE + 8-port Multi-GbE PoE.af/at(+) 410W 4xSFP L2 19i

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Microsens Profi Line Industrial 12 Port 10G PoE+ Switch, 4x 10GBase SFP+ 8x 1000T PoE+, MS657308PMX Microsens Profi Line Industrial 12 Port 10G PoE+ Switch, 4x 10GBase SFP+ 8x 1000T PoE+,...
12-Port 10G Industrial Switch PoE+ managed4x 1G/10GBase-X SFP+ Slots, 2x 48..57VDC,8x 10/100/1000T PoE+, Konsolenport (RJ-45),DIN-Rail, L2/L3 managed, -40..75°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Microsens Netzteil PoE+ Switches 65 W, MS700741 Microsens Netzteil PoE+ Switches 65 W, MS700741
Installationsnetzteil PoE+ 65W prim. 115..230VAC, 1m Zul., offen 3x 1,5mm², sek. 54VDC / 1.2A, 1m Zul., Combicon-St.

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 48VDC/5A PoE+ (240W) MS700447 Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 48VDC/5A PoE+ (240W) MS700447
Industrial DIN-Rail Netzteil 48VDC / 5A PoE+ (240W)Eingang 90..264VAC, Ausgang 48..55VDC, -20..+70°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch GS1900-48 v2, 48x Gigabit Ports, 2x SFP, smart managed, L2 Zyxel Switch GS1900-48 v2, 48x Gigabit Ports, 2x SFP, smart managed, L2
ZyXEL GS1900-48, 48-port GbE L2 Smart Switch, rackmount, mit 2 SFP, v2

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM, 16x SFP+, 1x Gigabit, Rackmount USED !!! MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM, 16x SFP+, 1x Gigabit, Rackmount USED !!!
Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 16xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive cooling 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU !!! USED ARTIKEL !!!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

TP-Link - TL-SG3452X - JetStream™ 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch TP-Link - TL-SG3452X - JetStream™ 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch
TP-Link - TL-SG3452X - JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ SlotsPORT: 48× Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 4× 10G SFP+ Slots, RJ45/Micro-USB Console PortSPEC: 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel CaseFEATURE: Integration with...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 5 June 2022

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS504-4XQ-IN, 4x 100G QSFP28 ports, Rackmount MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS504-4XQ-IN, 4x 100G QSFP28 ports, Rackmount
Cloud Router Switch 504-4XQ-IN with QCA9531 650 MHz CPU, 16 x 25G port 98DX4310 switch chip, 64 MB RAM, 4 x 100G QSFP28 ports, 1 x 100Mbit Eth port for management, RouterOS L5, desktop case, rackmount ears, dual hot-swap PSU

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NVT Phybridge Switch CLEER PoE over Coax  NV-EC-04-XKIT/Promo NVT Phybridge Switch CLEER PoE over Coax NV-EC-04-XKIT/Promo
Das Kit besteht aus folgenden Komponenten: EC-Extender Kit: 1 EC4 Adapter, 1 EC-Base, 55VDC, 110W Power Supply 5 Jahre Gewährleistung!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NVT Phybridge Switch FLEX 8 Port/Promo NV-FLX-08 UTP/Zweidraht NVT Phybridge Switch FLEX 8 Port/Promo NV-FLX-08 UTP/Zweidraht
NV-FLX-08 Preise gültig vom 01.04.2022-30.09.2022 FLEX8: 8 Port Long Reach 2 oder 4 Paar UTP PoE++ (50 Watt) Unmanaged Switch mit 55VDC, 190 Watt Netzteil mit DC-Filter und IEC Netzkabel. 5 Jahre Gewährleistung inklusive

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, kompatible für HP, HP-Code, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, kompatible für HP, HP-Code,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *,für alle HP-Switche, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*,

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester GbE 6kV Protection, ESA-7600G EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester GbE 6kV Protection, ESA-7600G
Ethernet Surge Arrester GbE 6kV Protection

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester 10/100 2kV Protection, ESA-7500 EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester 10/100 2kV Protection, ESA-7500
Ethernet Surge Arrester 10/100 2kV Protection

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm, ACP12V2A EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm, ACP12V2A
AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/1A Pin 2.5 x 0.7mm (For SkyKey Only), ACP12V1AS EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/1A Pin 2.5 x 0.7mm (For SkyKey Only), ACP12V1AS
AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/1A Pin 2.5 x 0.7mm (For SkyKey Only)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 54V/1.2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm w/o AC cord (for 8-port 55W PoE switch), EPA5412 EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 54V/1.2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm w/o AC cord (for 8-port...
AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 54V/1.2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm w/o AC cord (for 8-port 55W PoE switch)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 1m, DAC10G-01 EnGenius DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 1m, DAC10G-01
DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 1m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 3m, DAC10G-03 EnGenius DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 3m, DAC10G-03
DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 3m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

EnGenius DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 5m, DAC10G-05 EnGenius DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 5m, DAC10G-05
DAC Cable 10GbE SFP+ 5m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 68
Viewed