Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 69
No results were found for the filter!
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 1m Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 1m
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 1m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 3m Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 3m
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 3m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 5m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 5m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 5m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 3m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 3m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 3m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0,5m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Multi Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-S Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Multi Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-S
Product Features: 25 Gbps throughput SFP28-compatible Designed for cable deployments spanning up to 100 m (Fiber cable is not included) UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type (2) LC TX Wavelength Black Latch:...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 1m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 1m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 1m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti U Fiber Outdoor Terminal Box Ubiquiti U Fiber Outdoor Terminal Box
UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box Weatherproof, pole-mountable enclosure designed to protect outdoor UFiber devices. The UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box protects your UFiber devices against harsh weather damage so they can remain operational in...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Micro-Switch 45x45 ruggedized, Hutschiene 230V, vertikal, 4xRJ45, 2xSFP, MS440217MXH-G6+ Microsens Micro-Switch 45x45 ruggedized, Hutschiene 230V, vertikal, 4xRJ45, 2xSFP,...
6-Port GbE Ruggedized Micro Switch G6 230V 2x 100/1000X SFP-Slots, DIN-Rail vertikal, managed, 4x 10/100/1000T, 230VAC, microSD-Slot, RS-232 Port (RJ-45)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 48VDC/2,5 A 120W MS700446 Microsens DIN-Schienen Netzteil 48VDC/2,5 A 120W MS700446
Industrial DIN-Rail Netzteil 48VDC / 2,5A PoE+ (120W)Eingang 90..264VAC, Ausgang 48..55VDC, -20..+70°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Installationswitch GBE 7 Port, 2x 10GB SFP+, 4x Gigabit PoE+, 1x 2.5/5GB RJ45 PoE++, MS440507PM Microsens Installationswitch GBE 7 Port, 2x 10GB SFP+, 4x Gigabit PoE+, 1x 2.5/5GB RJ45...
7-Port 10G Micro Switch PoE++2x 1/10GBase-X SFP+ Slots, managed,4x 10/100/1000T PoE+, 50..57VDC,1x 1/2.5/5GBase-T, PoE++, Konsolenport (USB C)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

***USED** ALLNET Switch full managed 16 Port Gigabit 280W / 16x PoE+ / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / 19" / "ALL-SG8618PM" B-WARE ***USED** ALLNET Switch full managed 16 Port Gigabit 280W / 16x PoE+ / 2x SFP /...
Kostengünstiger 18 Port Full Managed Gigabit Layer-2 Switch +2x SFP MiniGbic Slots ohne Lüfter für Desktop und 19" Rackinstallation Highlights: 16 Port Gigabit Layer2+ Full Managed Switch Architektur Unterstützt NWay Protokoll für die...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged 18 port Gigabit 240W / 16x PoE+ / 2x SFP / Fanless / 19" / "ALL-SG8018P" ALLNET Switch unmanaged 18 port Gigabit 240W / 16x PoE+ / 2x SFP / Fanless / 19" /...
ALLNET Switch unmanaged 18 port Gigabit 240W / 16x PoE+ / 2x SFP / Fanless / 19" / "ALL-SG8018P" Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3x and IEEE802.3ab standards. Supports IEEE802.3af IEEE802.3at standards Supports...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 31 January 2023

Zyxel Switch GS1915-24E, 24x Gigabit Ports, smart, lüfterlos, NebulaFlex Zyxel Switch GS1915-24E, 24x Gigabit Ports, smart, lüfterlos, NebulaFlex
24-port GbE Smart Switch, NebulaFlex, rackmount, fanless

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch GS1915-24EP, 24x Gigabit Ports, 12x PoE+, smart, NebulaFlex Zyxel Switch GS1915-24EP, 24x Gigabit Ports, 12x PoE+, smart, NebulaFlex
24-port GbE, davon 12 Ports PoE+, 130 Watt 802.3at, Smart Switch, NebulaFlex, rackmount, smart fan

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

TP-Link - TL-SG3452P - JetStream™ 52-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch TP-Link - TL-SG3452P - JetStream™ 52-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch
TP-Link - TL-SG3452P - JetStream 52-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 48-Port PoE+ PORT: 48× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 4× Gigabit SFP Slots, RJ45/Micro-USB Console Port SPEC: 802.3at/af, 384 W PoE Power, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit
cnMatrix rack mount kit 10" auf 19" für Cambium EX1010x und 2010x

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks TX2012R-P Intelligent Ethernet L2/L3 PoE Switch, 8 x 1GE und 4 x SFP+ fiber ports Cambium Networks TX2012R-P Intelligent Ethernet L2/L3 PoE Switch, 8 x 1GE und 4 x SFP+...
Cambium Networks TX2012R-P Intelligent Ethernet L2/L3 PoE Switch, 8 x 1GE und 4 x SFP+ fiber ports 802.3af/at/bt (90W), 24V/15W low voltage passive PoE, 54V/90W high power on 4 PoE ports, flexible per-port control with statistics, dual...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-1G-SX Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-1G-SX
Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-1G-SX 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti U Fiber / Multi Mode Module / 10G / UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2  / 2er Pack Ubiquiti U Fiber / Multi Mode Module / 10G / UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 / 2er Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Multi Mode Modul 10G 2er Pack Model: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 Ubiquiti Networks bietet eine Vielzahl von U®-Glasfasermodulen für Ihre Glasfaserverbindungsanwendungen. Verwenden Sie für bequeme Multimode-Verbindungen, die...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-8P-2S+IN, 8x Gigabit, PoE+, 2x SFP+ MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-8P-2S+IN, 8x Gigabit, PoE+, 2x SFP+
Cloud Smart Switch 610-8P-2S+IN with 8 x Gigabit 802.3af/at PoE-out ports, 2 x SFP+ cages, SwOS, desktop case, PSU

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 21 October 2022

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM, 2x 100G QSFP28, 16x 25G SFP28, 1x 100MB RJ45, Rackmount MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM, 2x 100G QSFP28, 16x 25G SFP28, 1x...
Cloud Router Switch 518-16XS-2XQ-RM with QCA9531 750 MHz CPU, 64 MB RAM, 98DX8525 switch chip, 2 x 100G QSFP28 ports, 16x 25G SFP28 ports, 1 x 100Mbit Eth port for management, USB type A, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount enclosure, dual...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, UACC-CM-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti UFiber RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, 100m

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

***USED** ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 8 Port Gigabit / 8x LAN / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8108 USED-B" ***USED** ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 8 Port Gigabit / 8x LAN / 2x SFP /...
Highlights: 8-Gigabit Ports mit 2-SFP Lüfterloses Metallgehäuse mit optimierter Wäreableitung Einfache Nutzung als Tischgerät, Wandmontage oder Hutschiene Erweiterter Temperaturbereich von -40° ~ +80° IP40 Der ALL-SGI8108 ist ein...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 69
Viewed