Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 7
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port v2 Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port v2
10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single RJ45 Port v2

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ubiquiti UniFi Etherlighting Patch Cable / 0,5m / UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-0.15M-W Ubiquiti UniFi Etherlighting Patch Cable / 0,5m / UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-0.15M-W
Nano-thin patch cable with a translucent boot designed to show Etherlighting™ effects when connected to Pro Max switching. Translucent booted RJ45 for optimal Etherlighting™ brightness Outer diameter: 2.5 mm Length: 0.15 m Technical...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

25 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 25 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable
Long-range SFP28 direct attach cable with a 25 Gbps maximum throughput rate. Supported data rates: 25/10/1 Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 5 to 30 m Technical Specifications UACC-AOC-SFP28 Connector type SFP28 to SFP28 Cable...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable
Long-range SFP+ direct attach cable with a 10 Gbps maximum throughput rate. Supported data rates: 10/1 Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 5 to 30 m Technical Specifications UACC-AOC-SFP10 Connector type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable length 5...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable
Long-range SFP+ direct attach cable with a 10 Gbps maximum throughput rate. Supported data rates: 10/1 Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 5 to 30 m Technical Specifications UACC-AOC-SFP10 Connector type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable length 5...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable
Long-range SFP+ direct attach cable with a 10 Gbps maximum throughput rate. Supported data rates: 10/1 Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 5 to 30 m Technical Specifications UACC-AOC-SFP10 Connector type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable length 5...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 0,5m Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 0,5m
10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable The 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable is an SFP+ compatible cable capable of sustaining 10 Gbps throughput. Available in 3 lengths, this cable is perfect for creating short links between switches that deliver...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Single-Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-LR Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Single-Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-LR
FP28-kompatibles optisches Transceivermodul für große Reichweiten. 25 Gbps Durchsatz SFP28-kompatibel Unterstützt Verbindungen bis zu 10 km*

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP+ 10GB to 10GB RJ45 Module Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP+ 10GB to 10GB RJ45 Module
10G SFP+,RJ45, 30m

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+ Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+
SFP+ Passive DAC Patch Cable 10 Gbps throughput SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 0.5 m Technical Specifications UC-DAC-SFP+ Connector type SFP+ to SFP+ Supported data rates 10 / 1 Gbps Cable length 0.5 m (1.6 ft) Jacket color White EQ...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack
Single-mode, simplex, fiber transceiver module. 1.25 Gbps throughput Simplex LC connector Supports connections up to 3 km* Technical Specifications UACC-OM-SM-1G-S Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type (1) LC BiDi Yes TX...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45 Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45
10G: SFP+-zu-RJ45-Adapter, 1/2,5/5/10 Gbit/s Unterstützt Verbindungen bis zu 100 m*

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 24 May 2024

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 1m Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 1m
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 1m

stock: 0

Arriving soon. Delivery Date unknown

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 3m Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 3m
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps, 3m

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 5m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 5m UC-DAC-SFP28
Long-range SFP28 direct attach cable with a 25 Gbps maximum throughput rate. Supported data rates: 25/10/1 Gbps SFP+ to SFP+ connector Cable length 5 to 30 m Technical Specifications UACC-AOC-SFP28 Connector type SFP28 to SFP28 Cable...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 3m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 3m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP28 direct attach cable available in multiple lengths. Supported data rates: 25/10/1 Gbps SFP28 to SFP28 connector Cable length 0.5 to 3 m Technical Specifications UACC-DAC-SFP28 Connector type SFP28 to SFP28 EQ Passive AWG 26 / 30...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP28 direct attach cable available in multiple lengths. Supported data rates: 25/10/1 Gbps SFP28 to SFP28 connector Cable length 0.5 to 3 m Technical Specifications UACC-DAC-SFP28 Connector type SFP28 to SFP28 EQ Passive AWG 26 / 30...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Multi Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-S Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Multi Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-S
Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module. 25 Gbps throughput SFP28-compatible Supports connections up to 100 m* *Fiber cable is not included. Technical Specifications UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 1m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 1m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP28 direct attach cable available in multiple lengths. Supported data rates: 25/10/1 Gbps SFP28 to SFP28 connector Cable length 0.5 to 3 m Technical Specifications UACC-DAC-SFP28 Connector type SFP28 to SFP28 EQ Passive AWG 26 / 30...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti U Fiber Outdoor Terminal Box Ubiquiti U Fiber Outdoor Terminal Box
Weatherproof, pole-mountable enclosure designed to protect outdoor UFiber devices. IPX5-rated, weatherproof housing Included cable strap, metal strap, pole mounting and screw kit Compatible with UF-Nano, UF-Loco, UF-AE Technical...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, UACC-CM-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
SFP to RJ45 transceiver module. 1 Gbps throughput SFP to RJ45 adapter, 10/100/1000 MbE Supports connections up to 100 m* *Ethernet cable is not included. Technical Specifications UACC-CM-RJ45-1G Supported media Copper Connector type RJ45...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 3 April 2024

Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single SFP+ Port Zyxel 10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single SFP+ Port
10G Network Adapter PCIe Card with Single SFP+ Port

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Single Mode, DDMI Version, 10km Reichweite, Bulk 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-SR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (300m) Bulk Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-SR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (300m) Bulk
SFP10G-SR,SFP Plus Transceiver(300m), 10er Pack, Bulk

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 7
Viewed