Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
***USED** ALLNET Medienkonverter Industrial PoE (15,4W/30W/60W) auf 1000BASE-SX/-LX Single-/ Multimode SFP Mini-GBIC Anschluss / DIN / "ALL-MCI2011P-60W "USED-B" ***USED** ALLNET Medienkonverter Industrial PoE (15,4W/30W/60W) auf 1000BASE-SX/-LX...
Highlights: Robuster 60W Gigabit PoE Konverter Marvell IC Hardware Design 1x 10/100/1000M 60W PSE (entspricht 802.3af/at) TX + 100/1000M SFP 48-56V DC redundante Stromversorgung Erweiterte Betriebstemperatur: -40°C bis +75°C Der robuste...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens 10/100 MedienKonverter/Bridge, ST, MS400161 Microsens 10/100 MedienKonverter/Bridge, ST, MS400161
Mini Bridge 1x10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX, Multimode 1310nm ST-Stecker, inkl. Netzteil (extern) opt. über USB Port

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

TP-Link - MC200CM - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 to 1000 Mbps Multi-mode SC F TP-Link - MC200CM - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 to 1000 Mbps Multi-mode SC F
TP-Link - MC200CM - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 to 1000 Mbps Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter PORT: 1× Gigabit SC Port, 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) SPEC: Full-duplex, Up to 550 m, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

TP-Link - MC220L - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 to 1000 Mbps SFP Slot Support TP-Link - MC220L - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 to 1000 Mbps SFP Slot Support
TP-Link - MC220L - 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 to 1000 Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules PORT: 1× Gigabit SFP Slot, 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) SPEC: Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens PoE (PSE) Gigabit Bridge, SX SFP Slot, MS400075H Microsens PoE (PSE) Gigabit Bridge, SX SFP Slot, MS400075H
GbE Desktop Bridging Konverter PoE+ 230VAC 19 1x 100/1000X SFP-Slot, 10/100/1000T PoE+, int. 110/230VAC (C14), LinkDown-PoE+off

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-MCI2011P-60W / Mediacon. 1G TX PoE AT -> 1G SFP ALLNET ALL-MCI2011P-60W / Mediacon. 1G TX PoE AT -> 1G SFP
Highlights: Hardened 60W Gigabit POE converter designed with hardened Marvell IC 1x10/100/1000M 60W PSE (supports 802.3af/at) TX + 100/1000M SFP 48-56VDC Redundant Power-Input Operating temp: -40°C to +75°C This Rugged 60 Watts...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-MC103G-SC-MM / Mediaconv. 1000BaseT - 1000 SC MM ALLNET ALL-MC103G-SC-MM / Mediaconv. 1000BaseT - 1000 SC MM
Highlights: 1x 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet TP Port; 1x 1000BaseSX Ethernet Fiber Port TP Port support Half/Full-Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDI-X and Auto-Negotiation Gigabit Fiber Port support Multi Mode SC Ethernet 802.3x Flow Control Technical...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-MC105-SC-SM / Giga Media Converter TX -> SC SM ALLNET ALL-MC105-SC-SM / Giga Media Converter TX -> SC SM
Highlights: 1x 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet TP Port; 1x 1000BaseLX Ethernet Fiber Port TP Port support Half/Full-Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDI-X and Auto-Negotiation Gigabit Fiber Port support Single Mode SC Ethernet 802.3x Flow Control Technical...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 31 December 2022

ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1 / Mediaconv. 1000BaseT - 1000 SFP ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1 / Mediaconv. 1000BaseT - 1000 SFP
Highlights: 1x 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet TP Port; 1x 1000BaseSX/LX SFP Slot TP Port support Half/Full-Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDI-X and Auto-Negotiation SFP slot can support either Multi or Single Mode SFP (mini Gbic) Modules Ethernet 802.3x...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Viewed