Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 11
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
SIKLU 60 GHz Gigabit Link Set 2x T280 Funkeinheit + 0.5ft Antenne - 550 Meter Distanz und 1Gbit Datendurchsatz- Vollduplex SIKLU 60 GHz Gigabit Link Set 2x T280 Funkeinheit + 0.5ft Antenne - 550 Meter Distanz...
SIKLU 60 GHz Link Set 2x T280 Funkeinheit + 0.5ft Antenne - 550 Meter Distanz und 1Gbits Datenübertragung - Vollduplex Interferenzfreie 60GHz Layer2 Verbindung - Ideal für: - Standortvernetzung - CRM - ERP Anbindung über Richtfunk - Voip...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare Power Supply for Radio with 100Mbit Ethernet (no cord) Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare Power Supply for Radio with 100Mbit Ethernet (no cord)
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare Power Supply for Radio with 100Mbit Ethernet (no cord)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks Power Supply, AC to 24VDC, DIN RAIL MOUNT Cambium Networks Power Supply, AC to 24VDC, DIN RAIL MOUNT
Cambium Networks Power Supply, AC to 24VDC, DIN RAIL MOUNT for cnReach

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks ePMP 1000  5 GHz Connectorized Radio with Sync ROW Cambium Networks ePMP 1000 5 GHz Connectorized Radio with Sync ROW
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000 5 GHz Connectorized Radio with Sync ROW

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR
Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 20 August 2021

Mimosa FlexiMount XL für C5 Wand- oder Mastmontage Mimosa FlexiMount XL für C5 Wand- oder Mastmontage
Mimosa FlexiMount XL für C5 Wand- oder Mastmontage

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Mimosa Gland Mimosa Gland
Ersatzteil

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Siklu EtherHaul PoE Injector 60W Indoor PoE Injector for TG series Siklu EtherHaul PoE Injector 60W Indoor PoE Injector for TG series
PoE Injector 60W, E.L. VI, 10Gbps (100-240 AC source, EU AC cable)

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Siklu EtherHaul small mount for up to 1 ft Antenna Siklu EtherHaul small mount for up to 1 ft Antenna
EtherHaul small mount for up to 1 ft Antenna

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Siklu EtherHaul 0.5 ft. V-band antenna (FCC/ETSI) Siklu EtherHaul 0.5 ft. V-band antenna (FCC/ETSI)
EtherHaul 0.5 ft. V-band antenna (FCC/ETSI)

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 10 August 2021

Siklu EtherHaul 1 ft. V-band antenna  (FCC/ETSI) Siklu EtherHaul 1 ft. V-band antenna (FCC/ETSI)
EtherHaul 1 ft. V-band antenna (FCC/ETSI)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Siklu MultiHaul™ TG TU 60GHz Access Point T265 90°, PoE, 1x RJ-45 Siklu MultiHaul™ TG TU 60GHz Access Point T265 90°, PoE, 1x RJ-45
MultiHaul TG TU, 90°, 1000Mbps, 1 RJ-45, MK & PoE injector included, IP-67, White

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Siklu MultiHaul™ TG TU 60GHz Access Point T265 90°, PoE, 2x RJ-45, 1x SFP+ Siklu MultiHaul™ TG TU 60GHz Access Point T265 90°, PoE, 2x RJ-45, 1x SFP+
MultiHaul TG TU, 90°, 1000Mbps, 2 RJ-45 & 1 SFP+, MK & PoE injector included, IP-67, White

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Siklu EtherHaul TG cTU T260 90°, PoE, 1x RJ-45 Siklu EtherHaul TG cTU T260 90°, PoE, 1x RJ-45
MultiHaul TG cTU, 90°, 1000Mbps, 1 RJ-45, MK & PoE injector included, IP-67, White

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 30 July 2021

Siklu EtherHaul TG LR TU T280 with ANT. port, 2x RJ-45, 1x SFP+ Siklu EtherHaul TG LR TU T280 with ANT. port, 2x RJ-45, 1x SFP+
MultiHaul TG LR TU with ANT. port, 1000Mbps, 2 RJ-45 & 1 SFP+, IP-67, White

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 30 July 2021

Siklu MultiHaul™ TG Node 60 GHz Basis Access point N366 360° Siklu MultiHaul™ TG Node 60 GHz Basis Access point N366 360°
MultiHaul TG Node, 360°, 3800Mbps, 1 RJ-45 10GE & 1 RJ-45 1GE & 1 SFP+ 10GE, Mounting Kit included, IP-67, White

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti NanoStation M5, antenna 16dBi, outdoor client MIMO 5GHz, AirMax USED Ubiquiti NanoStation M5, antenna 16dBi, outdoor client MIMO 5GHz, AirMax USED
***USED*** NanoStation M5, antenna 16dBi, outdoor client MIMO 5GHz, AirMax Station Networking Interface (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports Power Supply (PoE) 24V, 0.5A (PoE Injector included) Max. Power Consumption 8 W Enclosure Characteristics...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti sector antenna AirMax MIMO 16dBi 5GHz, 120°, rocket kit USED Ubiquiti sector antenna AirMax MIMO 16dBi 5GHz, 120°, rocket kit USED
Ubiquiti sector antenna AirMax MIMO 16dBi 5GHz, 120°, rocket kit Mounting Universal Pole Mount, RocketM Bracket, and Weatherproof RF Jumpers Included --> Rocket M wird noch benötigt!

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks cnPilot PoE Gigabit AC/DC Injector für cnPilot, 15W Output at 56V *USED* Cambium Networks cnPilot PoE Gigabit AC/DC Injector für cnPilot, 15W Output at 56V *USED*
PoE Gigabit AC/DC Injector für cnPilot, 15W Output at 56V, Energy Level 6 *USED*

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 44.5 dBi, 4 Pack Cambium Networks 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 44.5 dBi, 4 Pack
Cambium Networks cnWave 60GHz V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly 44,5 dBi i, im 4er Pack

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 20 August 2021

Cambium Networks 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 40.5 dBi, 4 Pack Cambium Networks 60GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly, 40.5 dBi, 4 Pack
Cambium Networks cnWave 60GHz V3000 Client Node Antenna Assembly 40,5 dBi i, im 4er Pack

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 20 August 2021

Cambium Networks ePMP Force 425, 5 GHz, AX Cambium Networks ePMP Force 425, 5 GHz, AX
Die ePMP Force 425 ist eine Richtfunkkomponente welche das lizenzfreie 5 GHz Frequenzband nutzt. Diese Komponente kann ohne Probleme im Outdoor Bereich für Punkt zu Punkt Strecken eingesetzt werden. Durch den 802.11AX Chipsatz können...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti GBE-Plus P2P Richtfunk 60 GHz Ubiquiti GBE-Plus P2P Richtfunk 60 GHz
Ubiquiti GBE-EU P2P Richtfunk 60 GHz GBE - GigaBeam, 60 GHz/5 GHz Funkmodul mit 1+ Gbit/s Durchsatz Der GigaBeam ist eine 60 GHz-Antenne, die für störungsarme Konnektivität auf kurze Distanzen mit einem hohem Durchsatz und geringen...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti AF60-LR 60 GHz Ubiquiti AF60-LR 60 GHz
airFiber 60 LR airFiber 60 GHz Radio System Featuring Wave Technology with True Duplex Gigabit Performance for PtP Links over 12 km Distances AF60 LR is a 60GHz radio designed for high-throughput connectivity over an extended range. The...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 11
Viewed