Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 6 Port GbE • PoE Budget 120W • 4x PoE+ • 2x SFP • Fanless • DIN • JSON • ALL-SGI8106PMJ ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 6 Port GbE • PoE Budget 120W •...
ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 6 Port GbE • PoE Budget 120W • 4x PoE+ • 2x SFP • Fanless • DIN • JSON • ALL-SGI8106PMJ Highlights: 4 Gigabit ports with PoE AF-AT support up to 30 watts per port 2x SFP ports for fibre optic...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 12 Port GbE • PoE Budget 240W • 8x PoE at • 4x SFP • Fanless • DIN • JSON API • ALL-SGI8112PMJ ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 12 Port GbE • PoE Budget 240W •...
ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 12 Port GbE • PoE Budget 240W • 8x PoE at • 4x SFP • Lüfterless • DIN • JSON API • ALL-SGI8112PMJ Highlights: 8 Gigabit ports with PoE AF-AT support up to 30Watt per port 4x SFP ports for...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distribution Switch" - 3 Pro connections - Fanless - by ALLNET Shelly - DIN rail - "Pro Distribution Switch" - 3 Pro connections - Fanless - by ALLNET
ALLNET switch unmanaged 4 port • 4x GbE • 4x PoE AF • Wireless, DIN, PD-Input • ALL-SGI8004PD - Compact PoE switch with PD input and PoE outputs for DIN rail mounting - Compact design: L+W+H = 82 x 52 x 23mm - Port 1-3 PoE output with...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged 5 Port - 5x GbE - PoE Budget 85W - 1x bt out, 3x PoE af/at out, 1xPoE bt 90W in - Fanless, DIN, PD-Input - ALL-SG8005PD-BT90 ALLNET Switch unmanaged 5 Port - 5x GbE - PoE Budget 85W - 1x bt out, 3x PoE af/at out,...
ALLNET Switch unmanaged 5 Port - 5x GbE - PoE Budget 85W - 4x PoE af/at out 1xPoE bt 90W in - Fanless, DIN, PD-Input - ALL-SG8005PD-BT90 Highlights: Compact switch for DIN rail 5x 10/100/1000M copper ports of which port 2 max. 60W, port...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens 52-Port 10G Multi Fiber L3 Switch 19", MS400991M Microsens 52-Port 10G Multi Fiber L3 Switch 19", MS400991M
52-Port 10G Multi Fiber L3 Switch 19"4x 1/10GBase-X SFP+-Slots, managed L3, 48x 100/1000Base-X SFP-Slots, OOB-Port (RJ-45),int. 100~240VAC (C14), Konsolenport (RJ-45)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2  7 Port GbE • PoE Budget 85W • 4x GbE • 2x SFP • 1x GbE PD • Fanless • IP40 • ALL-SGI807PD ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 7 Port GbE • PoE Budget 85W • 4x...
ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 7 Port GbE • PoE Budget 85W • 4x GbE • 2x SFP • 1x GbE PD • Fanless , IP40 • ALL-SGI807PD Highlights: With 4*10/100/1000M PoE downlink ports,1*10/100/1000M PD ports, and 2*1000M SFP ports, and it...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 18 Port GbE • PoE Budget 480W • 16x PoE at • 2x SFP • Fanless, IP40 • ALL-SGI8018PM ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 18 Port GbE • PoE Budget 480W •...
ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 18 Port GbE • PoE Budget 480W • 16x PoE at • 2x SFP • Lüfterlos , IP40 • ALL-SGI8018PM Highlights: 16x10/100/1000M PoE downlink ports, 2x1000M SFP ports Supports PoE power up to 30W/port...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+  6 Port GbE • PoE Budget 360W • 4x PoE bt • 2x SFP • Fanless • DIN • ALL-SGI8106PMJ-BT ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 6 Port GbE • PoE Budget 360W •...
ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 6 Port GbE • PoE Budget 360W • 4x PoE bt • 2x SFP • Fanless, DIN • ALL-SGI8106PMJ-BT Highlights: 4 Gigabit ports with PoE AF/AT/BT support up to 90Watt per port 2x SFP ports for fiber-GBIC...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged Layer2 Layer2 4 Port GbE • PoE Budget 24W • 3x PoE af • Fanless • DIN • PD-Input • ALL-SGI8004P ALLNET Switch unmanaged Layer2 Layer2 4 Port GbE • PoE Budget 24W • 3x PoE af...
ALLNET Switch unmanaged Layer2 4 Port • 4x GbE • PoE Budget 24W • 4x PoE AF 60W • Lüfterlos, DIN, PD-Input • ALL-SGI8004P Highlights: Compact switch for DIN rail 4x 10/100/1000M copper ports of which port 1-3 PoE output ports max. 15.4W...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 20 Port • 20x GbE • PoE Budget 240W • 8x PoE at • 8x GbE • 4x SFP • DIN • Fanless • ALL-SGI8120PM ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 20 Port • 20x GbE • PoE Budget...
ALLNET Switch industrial full managed Layer2+ 20 Port • 20x GbE • PoE Budget 240W • 8x PoE at • 8x GbE • 4x SFP • DIN • Fanless • ALL-SGI8120PM Highlights: 8x Gigabit ports with PoE AF-AT support up to 30Watt per port 8x Gigabit ports 4x...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 13 Port , MS652129PM Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 13 Port , MS652129PM
13-Port GbE Industrial PLM Switch HI-PoE 4x 100/1000X SFP-Slots bzw. 10/100/1000T (Combo), 9x 10/100/1000T, 4x PoE 60W, 1x PD+, 2x 24..57VDC, DIN-Rail, managed, USB, SD-Karte inkl., 2x I/O, RS-232 Port (RJ-45)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 45x45 Kabelkanal Einbausatz Hohlwand incl. Becher, MS140040HW3 Microsens 45x45 Kabelkanal Einbausatz Hohlwand incl. Becher, MS140040HW3
45x45 Einbauset Hohlwand incl.Becher, Geräteträger Abdeckrahmen, Blindabdeckung, reinweiß Das vierteilige Hohlwandeinbauset ist direkt für die Modultechnik 45 konzipiert und bietet genügend Platz für MICROSENS Installationskomponenten....

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 10 Port GbE • 8x GbE • 2x SFP • Fanless • DIN • IP40 • ALL-SGI8108v2 ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 10 Port GbE • 8x GbE • 2x SFP...
Highlights: 10-port 10/100/1000M unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, with 8-port Gigabit RJ45 + 2-port Gigabit SFP optical port. Fanless metal chassis with optimized heat dissipation Easy to use as desktop, wall mount or DIN rail...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 6 Port GbE • 4x GbE • 2x SFP • Fanless • IP40 • ALL-SGI8104v2 ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 6 Port GbE • 4x GbE • 2x SFP •...
ALLNET Switch industrial unmanaged Layer2 6 Port GbE • 4x GbE • 2x SFP • Fanless • IP40 • ALL-SGI8104v2 Highlights: 4 Gigabit ports 2 SFP ports Fanless metal housing with optimized heat dissipation Easy to use as desktop, wall-mount or...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453501PM-G6+ Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453501PM-G6+
6-Port GbE Mini Switch G6 PoE 1x 100/1000X SFP-Slot, managed, 5x 10/100/1000T, 4x PoE, 230VAC, inkl. PS 65VA, microSD-Slot, RS-232 Port (mini USB)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 5-Port FE Industrial Entry Line Switch PoE+, MS657100PX Microsens 5-Port FE Industrial Entry Line Switch PoE+, MS657100PX
5-Port FE Industrial Entry Line Switch PoE+ 5x 10/100TX, 4x PoE+, DIN-Rail, -40..+75°C, 48..56VDC, 1x RC 5

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453502PM-G6+ Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453502PM-G6+
6 Port GBE Switch 5x10/100/1000T,1xSFP full management, internes Netzteil Hochperformanter, kompakter, lüfterloser Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100/1000Base-T Autonegotiation mit PoE+ 30 Watt auf 4 Ports; SFP Uplink mit Dual-Speed...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie 7-Port GbE Industrial PL+ Switch PoE+, MS650919PM-BS Microsens Industrie 7-Port GbE Industrial PL+ Switch PoE+, MS650919PM-BS
7-Port GbE Industrial PL+ Switch PoE+ ZERT 2x 100/1000X SFP-Slots bzw. 10/100/1000T (Combo), 5x 10/100/1000T, 4x PoE+, 1x PD+, 2x 24..57VDC, DIN-Rail, managed, USB, SD-Karte inkl., 2x I/O, RS-232 Port (RJ-45), IEC61850/EN50121-zert.

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Netzteil Micro Power Supply, 230 VAC, 54VDC, Microsens Netzteil Micro Power Supply, 230 VAC, 54VDC,
Micro Power Supply, 230 VAC, 54VDC, 19 Einbaunetzteil für Installations-Switches, Snap-in-Montage, 45x45

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Einbausatz für Kleinhuis Kanäle MS140047F-KH Microsens Einbausatz für Kleinhuis Kanäle MS140047F-KH
MS140047F-KH M45 Einbausatz für Kleinhuis Kanäle, 19 frontrastend, Montagehalter, Abdeckr, aluminiumfar

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch mit Ring-Funktion,  2 x SC duplex (Singlemode), 4 x RJ45, MS650504M Microsens Industrie 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch mit Ring-Funktion, 2 x SC duplex...
Industrial Fast Ethernet Ring Switch 4x10/100Base-TX, 2x100Base-FX Redundancy Uplink Single Mode 1310nm 15km SC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode 1310nm SC, POE, MS657102PX Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode...
Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode 1310nm SC, 4x PoE+ (30W) Injector, 48..56VDC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 12 Port , MS652159PM Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 12 Port , MS652159PM
Modularer Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 8x10/100/1000T PoE+ (PSE),max. PSE-Leistung 16x30W 1x10/100/1000T PoE+(PD), 4x Dual Media Ports: 100/1000X SFP-Slot oder 10/100/1000T, integrierte CPU, serieller Port, USB-Port, SD Memory...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 45x45 Einbausatz mit universellem Geräteträger für Kanäle mit C-Schiene, MS140040BR2 Microsens 45x45 Einbausatz mit universellem Geräteträger für Kanäle mit C-Schiene,...
Universeller Einbausatz inkl. Abdeckrahmen für Kanäle mit C-Profil 45x45 Einbausatz Tehalit BRN Kunststoffkanal mit C-Profil Ankerschiene, Setbesteht aus: Geräteträger, Abdeckrahmen, Blindabdeckung Reinweiß

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 3
Viewed