Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 8 Port Gigabit / 8x LAN / ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 8 Port Gigabit / 8x LAN /
Highlights: 10-port 10/100/1000M unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, with 8-port Gigabit RJ45 + 2-port Gigabit SFP optical port. Fanless metal chassis with optimized heat dissipation Easy to use as desktop, wall mount or DIN rail...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

TP-Link - TL-SG1005P - 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with  4-Port PoE TP-Link - TL-SG1005P - 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
TP-Link - TL-SG1005P - 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE PORT: 4× Gigabit PoE Ports, 1× Gigabit Non-PoE Port SPEC: 802.3af, 56 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

TP-Link - TL-SG1008P - 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with  4-Port PoE TP-Link - TL-SG1008P - 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
TP-Link - TL-SG1008P - 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE PORT: 4× Gigabit PoE Ports, 4× Gigabit Non-PoE Ports SPEC: 802.3af, 55 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

TP-Link - TL-SF1006P - 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port P TP-Link - TL-SF1006P - 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port P
TP-Link - TL-SF1006P - 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+ PORT: 4× 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Ports, 2× 10/100 Mbps Non-PoE Ports SPEC: 802.3at/af, 67 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

TP-Link - TL-SF1009P - 9-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port P TP-Link - TL-SF1009P - 9-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port P
TP-Link - TL-SF1009P - 9-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8× 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Ports, 1× 10/100 Mbps Non-PoE Ports SPEC: 802.3at/af, 65 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

TP-Link - TL-SG1210P - 10-Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE+ TP-Link - TL-SG1210P - 10-Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE+
TP-Link - TL-SG1210P - 10-Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 1x Gigabit Non-PoE Port, 1× Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af, 63 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch PORT: 16× Gigabit RJ45 Ports SPEC: Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

16-Port Gigabit Switch 16-Port Gigabit Switch
TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Switch PORT: 16× Gigabit RJ45 Ports SPEC: 1U 13-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

16-Port Gigabit Switch 16-Port Gigabit Switch
TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Switch PORT: 16× Gigabit RJ45 Ports SPEC: 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

24-Port Gigabit Switch 24-Port Gigabit Switch
TP-LINK 24-Port Gigabit Switch PORT: 24× Gigabit RJ45 Ports SPEC: 1U 13-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 19 June 2022

TP-Link - TL-SG105-M2 - 5-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch TP-Link - TL-SG105-M2 - 5-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch
TP-Link - TL-SG105-M2 - 5-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch PORT: 5× 2.5G RJ45 Ports SPEC: Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 23 July 2022

TP-Link - TL-SG108-M2 - 8-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch TP-Link - TL-SG108-M2 - 8-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch
TP-Link - TL-SG108-M2 - 8-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch PORT: 8× 2.5G RJ45 Ports SPEC: Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Plug and Play

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 23 July 2022

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit / 4x LAN / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8104v2" ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit / 4x LAN / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN /...
Highlights: 4-Gigabit Ports 2 SFP-Ports Lüfterloses Metallgehäuse mit optimierter Wäreableitung Einfache Nutzung als Tischgerät, Wandmontage oder Hutschiene Erweiterter Temperaturbereich von -40° ~ +80° IP40 Der ALL-SGI_8104 ist ein...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 1830-48G-4SFP-370W, POE HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 1830-48G-4SFP-370W, POE
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* 48 RJ-45 mit automatischer Erkennung von 10/100/1000-Ports IEEE 802.3at PoE der Klasse 4 (Ports 124) (IEEE 802.3 Typ 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Typ 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Typ 1000BASE- T); Duplex:...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 2xSFP-Slot, 1830-24G-2SFP-195W, POE HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 2xSFP-Slot, 1830-24G-2SFP-195W, POE
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* 24 RJ-45 mit automatischer Erkennung von 10/100/1000-Ports IEEE 802.3at PoE der Klasse 4 (Ports 112) (IEEE 802.3 Typ 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Typ 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Typ 1000BASE- T); Duplex:...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 1830-48G-4SFP, HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 1830-48G-4SFP,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* 48 RJ-45 mit automatischer Erkennung von 10/100/1000-Ports (IEEE 802.3 Typ 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Typ 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Typ 1000BASE- T); Duplex: 10BASE- T/100BASE-TX: halb oder voll;...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit,  8xTP, 1830-8G-65W, POE HP Switch 1000Mbit, 8xTP, 1830-8G-65W, POE
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* 8 RJ-45 mit automatischer Erkennung von 10/100/1000-Ports IEEE 802.3at PoE der Klasse 4 (Ports 14) (IEEE 802.3 Typ 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Typ 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Typ 1000BASE- T); Duplex: 10BASE-...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 2xSFP-Slot, 1830-24G-2SFP, HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 2xSFP-Slot, 1830-24G-2SFP,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* 24 RJ-45 mit automatischer Erkennung von 10/100/1000-Ports (IEEE 802.3 Typ 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Typ 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Typ 1000BASE- T); Duplex: 10BASE- T/100BASE-TX: halb oder voll;...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit,  8xTP, 1830-8G, HP Switch 1000Mbit, 8xTP, 1830-8G,
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar* 8 RJ-45 mit automatischer Erkennung von 10/100/1000-Ports IEEE 802.3af PD der Klasse 3 (Port 1) (IEEE 802.3 Typ 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Typ 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Typ 1000BASE- T); Duplex: 10BASE-...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch GS1100-10HP V2, 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2x SFP, unmanaged, 120W Zyxel Switch GS1100-10HP V2, 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2x SFP, unmanaged, 120W
10 Port Unmanaged Gigabit-PoE-Switch, 8x Gigabit, 2x Fiber Uplink, mit 802.at PoE Leistung 120W, V2 Kostengünstige Lösung für Gigabit-Verbindungen am Desktop-PC Die ZyXEL GS1100 Serie ist die beste Lösung für sofort verfügbare...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens 13-Port GbE Industrial PLM Switch PoE+, MS652119PM-V2 Microsens 13-Port GbE Industrial PLM Switch PoE+, MS652119PM-V2
13-Port GbE Industrial PLM Switch PoE+ 19 4x 100/1000X SFP-Slots bzw. 10/100/1000T (Combo), 9x 10/100/1000T, 8x PoE+, 1x PD+, 2x 24..57VDC, DIN-Rail, managed, USB, SD-Karte inkl., 2x I/O, RS-232 Port (RJ-45)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial Giga 8port MS657208X Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial Giga 8port MS657208X
8-Port GbE Industrial Entry Line Switch 8x 10/100/1000T, DIN-Rail, -40..+75°C, 12..56VDC, 1x RC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Medienkonverter 100Base-FX/ 10/100Base-TX, Single, MS410513-V2 Microsens Medienkonverter 100Base-FX/ 10/100Base-TX, Single, MS410513-V2
Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter 10/100Base-TX/100Base-FX, Single Mode 1310nm, SC-Connector, special screwed power supply connector, incl. power supply

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial Giga 8port POE+ MS657208PX Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial Giga 8port POE+ MS657208PX
Industrial 8 Port GBE Switch 8x10/100/1000T 19 8x PoE/PoE+ PSE, input 48-56VDC, -40..+75°C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 3
Viewed