Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 60
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, SR, kompatible für Dell, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, SR, kompatible für Dell,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Dell-Produkte, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 850nm Multimode, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
HP Switch Modul, 2930M, Stack, 2-Port, *RENEW* HP Switch Modul, 2930M, Stack, 2-Port, *RENEW*
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch zbh. QSFP28 100Gbit/s MPO SR4 100m 12-fiber MPO OM3 MMF HP Switch zbh. QSFP28 100Gbit/s MPO SR4 100m 12-fiber MPO OM3 MMF
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch XS1930-10, 8x Multi-Gigabit, 2x SFP+, smart managed Zyxel Switch XS1930-10, 8x Multi-Gigabit, 2x SFP+, smart managed
10, 8-port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 2 SFP+ Uplink

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch XS1930-12HP, 8x Multi-Gigabit POE+, 2x 10GB RJ45, 2x SFP+, smart managed, 375W Zyxel Switch XS1930-12HP, 8x Multi-Gigabit POE+, 2x 10GB RJ45, 2x SFP+, smart managed,...
8-port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE++ Switch 375Watt 802.3BT, 2 x 10GbE + 2 x SFP+ Uplink

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch zbh. QSFP+ 40G LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR HP Switch zbh. QSFP+ 40G LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+IN, 24x Gigabit, 2x SFP+ MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+IN, 24x Gigabit, 2x SFP+
Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+IN with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), desktop case, PSU

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 17 July 2020

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT, netPower, 16x 10/100 (15x PoE-in, 1 x PoE-out), 2x SFP MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT, netPower, 16x 10/100 (15x PoE-in,...
Cloud Router Swtich netPower 15FR with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports (15 with Reverse POE-in, 1 with PoEOUT), 2 x SFP, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit (power supply NOT included)

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2 CommScope Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP...
ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2 (switch image only), stacking not supported.

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, LR, kompatible f.Netgear GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, LR, kompatible f.Netgear

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, kompatible f.Netgear GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, kompatible f.Netgear

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, SR, kompatible f.Netgear GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, SR, kompatible f.Netgear

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UFiber GPON UF-Instant SFP Module Ubiquiti UFiber GPON UF-Instant SFP Module
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON UF-Instant SFP Module " UF-Instant: The Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE Features: o High-Performance GPON CPE o Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure o Supports up to 20 km GPON Links o...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch XGS1010-12, 8x Gigabit Ports, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+, unmanaged Zyxel Switch XGS1010-12, 8x Gigabit Ports, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+, unmanaged
8-Port Unmanaged MultiGig Switch mit 8-Ports 1G, 2-Ports 2.5G, 2-Ports 10G SFP+

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch XGS1210-12, 12x Gigabit Ports, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+, managed Zyxel Switch XGS1210-12, 12x Gigabit Ports, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+, managed
12-Port Managed MultiGig Switch mit 8-Ports 1G, 2-Ports 2.5G, 2-Ports 10G SFP+

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Phybridge Switch PoLRE 8 Port Zweidraht inkl. 8 x Phylink Adapter *PROMO* Phybridge Switch PoLRE 8 Port Zweidraht inkl. 8 x Phylink Adapter *PROMO*
8 Port PoLRE (Power over Long Reach Ethernet) Switch zur Verwendung bei alter Verkabelung, 10Mbit Vollduplex bei max. 365m. Ermöglicht IP und PoE über alte - 2-Draht mit max. 10Mb/s (full duplex) zu je 1x Phylink Adapter - CAT 3/4/5 -...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Phybridge Switch FLEX 8 Port  UTP/Zweidraht inkl 8 Adapter Promo-Bundle! Phybridge Switch FLEX 8 Port UTP/Zweidraht inkl 8 Adapter Promo-Bundle!
FLEX8: 8 Port Long Reach 2 oder 4 Paar UTP PoE++ (50 Watt) Unmanaged Switch mit 55VDC, 190 Watt Netzteil mit DC-Filter und IEC Netzkabel. Inkl. 8x NV-FLXLK-C 5 Jahre Gewährleistung inklusive

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Phybridge Switch CLEER PoE over Coax 10 Port Switch inkl 10 Adapter Promo-Bundle! Phybridge Switch CLEER PoE over Coax 10 Port Switch inkl 10 Adapter Promo-Bundle!
EC10 - Simple IP Bundle: 10 Port EoC Long Reach PoE+ (30 Watts) Unmanaged Switch with 55VDC, 165 Watt Power Supply, 10 EC-Link adpaters - 5 YR warranty included

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

J9731AR J9731AR

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000/10000Mbit, 5710 48SFP+ Switch, * ohne Netzteil min.1x!/Fan Tray min.4x!* HP Switch 1000/10000Mbit, 5710 48SFP+ Switch, * ohne Netzteil min.1x!/Fan Tray min.4x!*
JL585A, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC,  1,0m, für Juniper, GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC, 1,0m, für Juniper,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Switche für Juniper, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC,  1,0m, für Cisco, GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC, 1,0m, für Cisco,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Switche Cisco Switches, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC,  1,0m, uncodiert, GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC, 1,0m, uncodiert,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Switche mit uncodierten QSFP+ 40G Slots, für D-link/Netgear/Allied Telesis/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/Mikrotik/Ubiquiti *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit
cnMatrix rack mount kit

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 60
Viewed