Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 104
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4778 SFP28-25GB-LR, 25Gbit Multimode, bis 10Km, uncodiert, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4778 SFP28-25GB-LR, 25Gbit Multimode, bis 10Km, uncodiert,
Commercial 0-+70Grad, SFP28-25GB-LR 25G SFP28 transceivers are designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over SMF and support up to 10km link length. They are compliant to IEEE802.3ba, SFF-8402, SFF-8432. Digital diagnostic...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4777 SFP28-25GB-SR, 25Gbit Multimode, bis 100m, uncodiert, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4777 SFP28-25GB-SR, 25Gbit Multimode, bis 100m, uncodiert,
Commercial 0-+70Grad, SFP28-25GB-SR SFP28 SR transceivers are designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over MMF and support up to 100m link length on OM4 and 70m link length on OM3. They are compliant to IEEE802.3by, SFF-8402,...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch smart managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE, Power Budget 500Watt, 19" ALL-SG8824PM ***USED*** ALLNET Switch smart managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE, Power Budget 500Watt, 19" ALL-SG8824PM...
Volle Garantie, lediglich minimale Gbrauchsspuren und ohne Handbuch und CD Hightlights: • 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+ mit 4 Combo SFP Open Slots • IEEE 802.3at, bis zu 30W pro Port • Maximum 500W PoE Budget • Web-based Konfiguration...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, RJ45, bis 30m, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, RJ45, bis 30m,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+ Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP+
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG) Max data rate 10Gbps

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP28 Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable , 0,5 m UC-DAC-SFP28
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP28 to SFP28 Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG) Max data rate 25Gbps

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Unifi Switch USW-16-POE-EU 2 SFP Ubiquiti Unifi Switch USW-16-POE-EU 2 SFP
The USW-16-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports including eight auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fiber...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Unifi Switch USW-24-POE-EU 2 SFP Ubiquiti Unifi Switch USW-24-POE-EU 2 SFP
USW-24-POE-EU The USW-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports including sixteen auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, 1000Mbit, LX/LC, MS100213DX Microsens Mini-GBIC, 1000Mbit, LX/LC, MS100213DX
SFP Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet+Gigabit Fibre Channel, 1550nm Monomode DFB Laser min. 50km, LC, Diagnostics, -40..+85°C

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, 1000Mbit, LX/LC, MS100213D Microsens Mini-GBIC, 1000Mbit, LX/LC, MS100213D
SFP Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet+Gigabit Fibre Channel, 1550nm Single Mode DFB Laser min. 50km, LC with Digital Diagnostics

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100702D Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100702D
SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, Single Mode 1310nm, 8,4dB 10km, LC

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100704D Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100704D
SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, Single Mode 1550nm, 14,8dB, 40km, LC

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100701D Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100701D
SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, Multimode 1310nm, 3,5dB, 220m, LC

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100703D Microsens Mini-GBIC, 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, SFP+, MS100703D
SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, Single Mode 1310nm, 14dB, 40km, LC

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrial GBE High Power PoE Injector, MS657032X Microsens Industrial GBE High Power PoE Injector, MS657032X
Industrial GBE High Power PoE Injector up to 60W, IEEE802.3af/at, 2x RJ45 Data In/PoE Out, , 48..56VDC power input, -40..+75°C

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrial GBE High Power PoE Injector, MS657032X-24 Microsens Industrial GBE High Power PoE Injector, MS657032X-24
Industrie GBE High Power PoE Injektor bis 60W, IEEE802.3af/at, 2x RJ-45 Buchsen (Data In / PoE Out), Step Up converter, 24..56VDC Eingangsbereich, -40..+75°C

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET PoE Injektor Gigabit ALL0489V4 2,5GBit - 802.3af/at H ALLNET PoE Injektor Gigabit ALL0489V4 2,5GBit - 802.3af/at H
Der ALL0489v4 2.5GBASE-T PoE+ Injector bietet bis zu 30 Watt Leistung und eine 2,5 Gigabit Datenverbindung an beliebiger Stelle in der Netzwerkinfrastruktur. Dieses Gerät speist Gleichstrom über ein CAT5e UTP-Kabel ein, was die...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24, 400W, 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2 SFP+ Ports, PoE++, USW-Pro-24-POE Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24, 400W, 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2 SFP+ Ports, PoE++, USW-Pro-24-POE
USW-Pro-24-POE The USW-Pro-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch with auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE++. Sixteen PoE+ and eight PoE++ RJ45 ethernet ports have total 400W PoE budget, and two SFP+ ports offer...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48, 600W, 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 4 SFP+ Ports, PoE++, USW-PRO-48-POE Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48, 600W, 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 4 SFP+ Ports, PoE++, USW-PRO-48-POE
USW-Pro-48-POE The USW-Pro-48-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch with auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE++. Forty PoE+ and eight PoE++ RJ45 ethernet ports have total 600W PoE budget, and four SFP+ ports offer...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch industrial smart managed 8 Port Gigabit HPoE + 4x SFP, lüfterlos, HUT/DIN/Desktop IP40 ALL-SGI8210v2.1PM ALLNET Switch industrial smart managed 8 Port Gigabit HPoE + 4x SFP, lüfterlos,...
Lüfterloser 8-port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrie PoE Layer 2 Ethernet Switch nach IEEE802.3at Highlights: 8-Gigabit Ports mit voller HPoE Unterstützung bis zu 30Watt pro Port 4x SFP Ports für LWL-Gbics z.b. ALL4750-INDU PoE Ports 1-8...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, TP(RJ45), 10GBASE-T, kompatible für Huawei, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, TP(RJ45), 10GBASE-T, kompatible für Huawei,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Huawei, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 10GB RJ45 bis zu 30m, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET g.fast Bridge SFP Modem ALL4781 SFP(Mini-GBIC), VDSL2 ALLNET g.fast Bridge SFP Modem ALL4781 SFP(Mini-GBIC), VDSL2
Highlights: Supports G.fast standard ITU-T G.994.1, G.9700, G.9701 MSA compliant hot pluggable electrical interface / SFP slot Discrete Multi Tone DMT 1Gbps net data rate Attention not backward compatible to VDSL Frequency band 2.2MHz to...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 2930M-24-Smart Rate POE+-1-slot, *OHNE NETZTEIL!* HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 2930M-24-Smart Rate POE+-1-slot, *OHNE NETZTEIL!*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, I/O ports and slots: 24 Autosensing 100M, 1/2.5/5GBaseT ports PoE+ Additional ports and slots: 1 Dual Personality (RJ-45 or USB Micro-B) serial console port 1 USB B port for uploading/downloading...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, POE+, v3 zl2, *RENEW* HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, POE+, v3 zl2, *RENEW*
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 104
Viewed