Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 62
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Microsens SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SX/LC, MS100190 Microsens SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SX/LC, MS100190
SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet 1310nm Multimode LC, extended temperature range -40..85°C

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 2 November 2020

NEW
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x Ethernet Switch, 4x SFP+, EX2052 Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x Ethernet Switch, 4x SFP+, EX2052
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x Ethernet Switch, 4x SFP+, EX2052 Die Switching-Plattform der nächsten Generation von Cambium Networks bietet eine Cloud-unterstützte, leistungsstarke Ethernet-Switching-Lösung mit vielen Funktionen. Die...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch - 540W, 4x SFP+, EX2052-P Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch - 540W, 4x SFP+, EX2052-P
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch - 540W, 4x SFP+, EX2052-P Die Switching-Plattform der nächsten Generation von Cambium Networks bietet eine Cloud-unterstützte, leistungsstarke Ethernet-Switching-Lösung mit vielen Funktionen. Die...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch , 4x SFP+, EX2052RP Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch , 4x SFP+, EX2052RP
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 48x PoE Switch , 4x SFP+, EX2052RP Die Switching-Plattform der nächsten Generation von Cambium Networks bietet eine Cloud-unterstützte, leistungsstarke Ethernet-Switching-Lösung mit vielen Funktionen. Die...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4769 SFP+(Mini-GBIC), 10Gbit Singlemode, LR/LC, bis 80Km ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4769 SFP+(Mini-GBIC), 10Gbit Singlemode, LR/LC, bis 80Km
LC-Anschluss, 1310nm SingleMode, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya Max. Reichweite 80km mit 9µm SingleMode Kabel.

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 30 October 2020

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4768 SFP+(Mini-GBIC), 10Gbit Singlemode, LR/LC, bis 40Km ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4768 SFP+(Mini-GBIC), 10Gbit Singlemode, LR/LC, bis 40Km
LC-Anschluss, 1310nm SingleMode, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya Max. Reichweite 40km mit 9µm SingleMode Kabel.

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 30 October 2020

NEW
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT, netPower Lite 7R, 8x Gigabit (7 with Reverse POE-in, 1 with PoE-OUT), 2x SFP+ MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT, netPower Lite 7R, 8x Gigabit (7 with...
netPower Lite 7R with 8 x Gigabit Ethernet ports (7 with Reverse POE-in, 1 with PoE-OUT), 2 x SFP+ cages, SwitchOS, outdoor enclosure, mounting kit (power supply NOT included)

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Ubiquiti Switch Lite / 16 Port / POE /30W per Port / USW-Lite-16-PoE Ubiquiti Switch Lite / 16 Port / POE /30W per Port / USW-Lite-16-PoE
Ubiquiti Switch Lite 16 Port Model: USW-Lite-16-POE Der UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE ist ein vollständig verwalteter Layer 2-Switch mit 16 Gigabit-Ethernet-Ports für Ihre RJ45-Ethernet-Geräte. Acht Ports bieten außerdem 802.3at PoE + mit...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor accessories Pole Mount ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor accessories Pole Mount
Outdoor installation Kit(Pole mounting) Mini Pole diameter:25mm(1 inch) Max Pole diameter:101.6mm(4 inch)

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 15 November 2020

NEW
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP, 1000Mbit, LX, *RENEW* HP Switch Transceiver, SFP, 1000Mbit, LX, *RENEW*
LX/LC, Mini-GBIC,Fiber LC, * Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *, h40047.www4.hp.com/hprenew/ * Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Zyxel Lic Layer3 Lite Routing für XS3800-28 Switch Zyxel Lic Layer3 Lite Routing für XS3800-28 Switch
Schaltet Layer3 Lite Routing für XS3800-28 Switch frei, NICHT kompatibel im Nebula Modus

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
HP Switch zbh. A5830AF-96G bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fn Tray HP Switch zbh. A5830AF-96G bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fn Tray
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, *RENEW* HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10-1000Mbit 24xTP, *RENEW*
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, TP(RJ45), 10GBASE-T, kompatible für HP, HP-Code, GBIC-Mini, SFP+, 10GB, TP(RJ45), 10GBASE-T, kompatible für HP, HP-Code,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle HP-Switche, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 10GB RJ45 bis zu 30m, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-8G-2S+IN, 8x Gigabit, 2x SFP+ MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-8G-2S+IN, 8x Gigabit, 2x SFP+
Cloud Smart Switch 610-8G-2S+IN with 8 x Gigabit ports, 2 x SFP+ cages, SwOS, desktop case, PSU Cloud Smart Switch 610-8G-2S+IN is our answer to the everlasting demand for more power in a small and simple package. It comes with the...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 16x PoE Switch - 240W, 8x 1G, 6x 2.5G, 2x SFP+, EX2016M-P Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 16x PoE Switch - 240W, 8x 1G, 6x 2.5G, 2x SFP+, EX2016M-P
Cambium Networks cnMatrix, 16x PoE Switch - 240W, 8x 1G, 6x 2.5G, 2x SFP+, EX2016M-P Die Switching-Plattform der nächsten Generation von Cambium Networks bietet eine Cloud-unterstützte, leistungsstarke Ethernet-Switching-Lösung mit...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch GS1100-24E, 24x Gigabit Ports, unmanaged, v2 Zyxel Switch GS1100-24E, 24x Gigabit Ports, unmanaged, v2
Gigabit-Ethernet-Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Ports Kupfer, unmanaged, ohne Lüfter Nachfolger des GS1100-24

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch GS1100-16, 16x Gigabit Ports, unmanaged, V2 Zyxel Switch GS1100-16, 16x Gigabit Ports, unmanaged, V2
Gigabit-Ethernet-Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Ports Kupfer, unmanaged, ohne Lüfter

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Switch Lite / 8 Port / POE /30W per Port / USW-Lite-8-PoE Ubiquiti Switch Lite / 8 Port / POE /30W per Port / USW-Lite-8-PoE
Ubiquiti Switch Lite 8 Port Model: USW-Lite-8-PoE Der USW-Lite-8-PoE ist ein vollständig verwalteter Layer 2-Switch mit acht Gigabit-Ethernet-Ports für Ihre RJ45-Ethernet-Geräte. Vier Ports bieten außerdem 802.3at PoE + mit automatischer...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 1930-48G-Class4-PoE-4SFP/SFP+-370W HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 1930-48G-Class4-PoE-4SFP/SFP+-370W
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 Class 4 PoE ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASETX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 1930-48G-4SFP/SFP+ HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 1930-48G-4SFP/SFP+
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASET/ 100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only 4 SFP+...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1930-24G-Class4-PoE-4SFP/SFP+-370W HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1930-24G-Class4-PoE-4SFP/SFP+-370W
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 Class 4 PoE ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASETX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1930-24G-Class4-PoE-4SFP/SFP+-195W HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1930-24G-Class4-PoE-4SFP/SFP+-195W
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 Class 4 PoE ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1930-24G-4SFP/SFP+ HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1930-24G-4SFP/SFP+
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASETX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only 4 SFP+...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 62
Viewed