Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 89
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
*USED*ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE++ / 2x LAN oder 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN/ IP40 / "ALL-SGI8206v2P" *USED*ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE++ / 2x...
*überprüfte USED Ware mit 12M. Garantie* Lüfterloser 4-port Gigabit unmanaged Industrie PoE Layer 2 Ethernet Switch nach IEEE802.3at Highlights: 4-Gigabit Ports mit IEEE8023.3af/at und Port 1 mit voller HPoE Unterstützung bis zu 60Watt...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
ALLNET Switch  managed ALL-SG9440M-10G 24 x SFP , 4 x SFP+ , ALLNET Switch managed ALL-SG9440M-10G 24 x SFP , 4 x SFP+ ,
Highlights: Managed 10G Core-Switch von ALLNET Universell einsetzbarer Core-Switch 4 x SFP+ 10 Gig 28 x SFP 1 Gig 12 x RJ45 1 Gig Kupferports 28x 1G SFP Ports+12x 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 4x 10G SFP+ Ports Support L3 switching function,...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 15 April 2020

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports , 370W PoE Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48P-4X1G 1x PCEURO 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U410R-P-01 Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports , 370W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP,...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+, 370W PoE Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports,...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-24P-4X1G 1x PCEURO 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U210-P-01 Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports upgradable to 4x 10G SFP+ with...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370 Watt, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370 Watt, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48P-4X1G 1x PCEURO Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP uplink ports upgradable to up to 4x 10G SFP+ with license, 370W PoE budget, basic L3...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, 48x Gigabit RJ45, 4x SFP+ 10G, 2x QSFP+ 40G, Rackmount MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, 48x Gigabit RJ45, 4x SFP+ 10G, 2x...
Cloud Router Switch 354-48G-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN, 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE+ / 1x SFP / Lüfterlos / IP67 / "ALL-SGO8103P" ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE+ / 1x SFP / Lüfterlos /...
ALLNET Switch Outdoor unmanaged 3 Port Gigabit PoE AF/AT 1x SFP IP67 ALL-SGO8103P Highlights: 3-Gigabit Ports mit PoE AF/AT Unterstützung bis zu 30Watt pro Port, 1x SFP Ports für LWL-Gbics z.b. ALL4750-INDU PoE Ports 1-3 max. PoE...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 4 February 2020

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4791 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 2,5Gbit, Singlemode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4791 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 2,5Gbit, Singlemode/LC,
ALL4791, LC-Anschl 2,5G 1310 nm Multimode, Reichweite 300m, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4792 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Multimode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4792 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Multimode/LC,
LC-Anschl 2,5G 850 nm Multimode, Reichweite 300m, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4793 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Singlemode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4793 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Singlemode/LC,
ALL4793, LC-Anschl 5G 1310 nm Multimode, Reichweite 10Km, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4790 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 2,5Gbit, Multimode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4790 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 2,5Gbit, Multimode/LC,
LC-Anschl 2,5G 850 nm Multimode, Reichweite 300m, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Microsens SFP+ Gbic Transceiver 10G MM 1310 nm Microsens SFP+ Gbic Transceiver 10G MM 1310 nm
SFP+ steckbarer Transceiver 10GBE, 10G SONET/SDH, Monomode 1310nm, erweiterter Temperaturbereich -40..+85°C, 10km/OS2 G.652, LC

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 10G-BASE-TX RJ-45 up to 30M over CAT 6a/7 cable, TAA compliant Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 10G-BASE-TX RJ-45 up to 30M over CAT 6a/7 cable, TAA...
10G-BASE-TX RJ-45 up to 30M over CAT 6a/7 cable, TAA compliant

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX ICX7150-48P-4X10G // USED Ruckus Networks ICX ICX7150-48P-4X10G // USED
Bundle aus: ICX7150-48P-4X1G + BR-ICX-7150-41U410R-P-01 (4X10G & full Layer3)

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör ICX6610-PREM-LIC Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör ICX6610-PREM-LIC
ICX6610 Premium software license (includes BGP, VRF)

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2 Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP...
ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2 (switch image only), stacking not supported.

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP+ , 240W Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x...
ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 240W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3-year remote support.

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports and 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, L3, 3 year remote support. Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports and 4x 10G SFP+...
ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports and 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3 year remote support.

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2, stacking not supported, 3-year remote Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP...
ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2 (switch image only), stacking not supported, 3-year remote support.

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP+ uplink- Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x...
ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 240W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA compliant.

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports and 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA compliant. Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports and 4x 10G SFP+...
ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports and 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA compliant.

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ bundle Ruckus Networks ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ bundle
48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+ uplinks/stacking, 2x1000W AC power supply and two fans, front to back airflow

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ruckus Networks ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE SFP fiber switch bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+ uplinks/stacking, 2x250W AC power suppl Ruckus Networks ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE SFP fiber switch bundle includes 4x10G...
48-port 1 GbE SFP fiber switch bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+ uplinks/stacking, 2x250W AC power supply and two fans, front to back airflow

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4778 SFP28-25GB-LR, 25Gbit Singlemode, bis 10Km, uncodiert, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4778 SFP28-25GB-LR, 25Gbit Singlemode, bis 10Km, uncodiert,
Commercial 0-+70Grad, SFP28-25GB-LR 25G SFP28 transceivers are designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over SMF and support up to 10km link length. They are compliant to IEEE802.3ba, SFF-8402, SFF-8432. Digital diagnostic...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 89
Viewed