Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 89
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
J9731AR J9731AR

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
HP Switch 1000/10000Mbit, 5710 48SFP+ Switch, * ohne Netzteil min.1x!/Fan Tray min.4x!* HP Switch 1000/10000Mbit, 5710 48SFP+ Switch, * ohne Netzteil min.1x!/Fan Tray min.4x!*
JL585A, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC,  1,0m, für Juniper, GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC, 1,0m, für Juniper,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Switche für Juniper, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC,  1,0m, für Cisco, GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC, 1,0m, für Cisco,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Switche Cisco Switches, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC,  1,0m, uncodiert, GBIC-Mini, QSFP+, 40GB, DAC, 1,0m, uncodiert,
* Garantieabwicklung über Allnet *, für alle Switche mit uncodierten QSFP+ 40G Slots, für D-link/Netgear/Allied Telesis/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/Mikrotik/Ubiquiti *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, Commercial 0-+70Grad,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit
cnMatrix rack mount kit

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

NEW
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP28, 25Gbit, LR/LC, 10km SMF XCVR HP Switch Transceiver, SFP28, 25Gbit, LR/LC, 10km SMF XCVR

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch smart managed 24 Port Gigabit / 24x LAN / 4x SFP+ / 19" / "ALL-SG8524M-10G" ***Used*** ALLNET Switch smart managed 24 Port Gigabit / 24x LAN / 4x SFP+ / 19" /...
Highlights: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, volle Garantie Entry smart managed 10G Switch von ALLNET Integrierter Hochleistungs-Cortex-A9-Prozessor. 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s Ports 4x 10G SFP+ oder 1G SFP Ports Switching-Kapazität 128Gbps Der...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch smart managed 48 Port Gigabit / 48x LAN / 2x SFP+ / 19" / "ALL-SG8548M-10G" ALLNET Switch smart managed 48 Port Gigabit / 48x LAN / 2x SFP+ / 19" / "ALL-SG8548M-10G"
Highlights: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, volle Garantie Entry smart managed 10G Switch von ALLNET Integrierter Hochleistungs-Cortex-A9-Prozessor. 48x 10/100/1000Mbit/s Ports 2x 10G SFP+ oder 1G SFP Ports Switching-Kapazität 128Gbps Der...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 3810M-24G-1-SLOT, *OHNE NETZTEIL!*,*RENEW* HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 3810M-24G-1-SLOT, *OHNE NETZTEIL!*,*RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 3810M-48G-POE+-1-SLOT, *OHNE NETZTEIL!*,*RENEW* HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 3810M-48G-POE+-1-SLOT, *OHNE NETZTEIL!*,*RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM, 48x Gigabit RJ45 POE, 4x SFP+ 10G, 2x QSFP+ 40G, 750W Rackmount MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM, 48x Gigabit RJ45 POE, 4x SFP+ 10G, 2x...
Cloud Router Switch 354-48P-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN (all PoE-out), 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, 750W PSU

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 3 April 2020

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Flex-Mini Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Flex-Mini
Features (5) Gigabit Ethernet Ports Compact, Desktop Design Energy Efficient (Max. 2.5W) Powered by USB Type-C or 802.3af PoE Ethernet Supported by UniFi Network USW-Flex-Mini-EU Description: Build and expand your network with the UniFi®...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 12 x RJ45 / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G ALLNET Switch managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 12 x RJ45 / Layer 3 /...
ALL-SG8212PM-10G Managed PoE Switch Product Overview: THE ALL-SG8412PM-10G is a layer3 10G uplink managed PoE fiber switch. It has 12x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 4x1/10G SFP+ fiber slot ports . Port 1-8 can support IEEE 802.3af/at...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 20 April 2020

*USED*ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE++ / 2x LAN oder 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN/ IP40 / "ALL-SGI8206v2P" *USED*ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE++ / 2x...
*überprüfte USED Ware mit 12M. Garantie* Lüfterloser 4-port Gigabit unmanaged Industrie PoE Layer 2 Ethernet Switch nach IEEE802.3at Highlights: 4-Gigabit Ports mit IEEE8023.3af/at und Port 1 mit voller HPoE Unterstützung bis zu 60Watt...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch  managed ALL-SG9440M-10G 24 x SFP , 4 x SFP+ , ALLNET Switch managed ALL-SG9440M-10G 24 x SFP , 4 x SFP+ ,
Highlights: Managed 10G Core-Switch von ALLNET Universell einsetzbarer Core-Switch 4 x SFP+ 10 Gig 28 x SFP 1 Gig 12 x RJ45 1 Gig Kupferports 28x 1G SFP Ports+12x 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 4x 10G SFP+ Ports Support L3 switching function,...

Stock: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 15 April 2020

Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports , 370W PoE Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48P-4X1G 1x PCEURO 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U410R-P-01 Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports , 370W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP,...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+, 370W PoE Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports,...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-24P-4X1G 1x PCEURO 1x BR-ICX-7150-41U210-P-01 Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports upgradable to 4x 10G SFP+ with...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370 Watt, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370 Watt, 2x 1G RJ45...
In dem Artikel enthalten: 1x ICX7150-48P-4X1G 1x PCEURO Ruckus Networks ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP uplink ports upgradable to up to 4x 10G SFP+ with license, 370W PoE budget, basic L3...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, 48x Gigabit RJ45, 4x SFP+ 10G, 2x QSFP+ 40G, Rackmount MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, 48x Gigabit RJ45, 4x SFP+ 10G, 2x...
Cloud Router Switch 354-48G-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN, 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE+ / 1x SFP / Lüfterlos / IP67 / "ALL-SGO8103P" ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE+ / 1x SFP / Lüfterlos /...
ALLNET Switch Outdoor unmanaged 3 Port Gigabit PoE AF/AT 1x SFP IP67 ALL-SGO8103P Highlights: 3-Gigabit Ports mit PoE AF/AT Unterstützung bis zu 30Watt pro Port, 1x SFP Ports für LWL-Gbics z.b. ALL4750-INDU PoE Ports 1-3 max. PoE...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4791 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 2,5Gbit, Singlemode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4791 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 2,5Gbit, Singlemode/LC,
ALL4791, LC-Anschl 2,5G 1310 nm Multimode, Reichweite 300m, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4792 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Multimode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4792 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Multimode/LC,
LC-Anschl 2,5G 850 nm Multimode, Reichweite 300m, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4793 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Singlemode/LC, ALLNET Switch Modul ALL4793 SFP(Mini-GBIC), 5Gbit, Singlemode/LC,
ALL4793, LC-Anschl 5G 1310 nm Multimode, Reichweite 10Km, SFP, Commercial 0-+70Grad, für Allnet/D-link/Netgear/Allied/Lancom/Zyxel/Entersys/ZTE/Planet/Avago/ Mikrotik/Ubiquiti/Avaya

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 89
Viewed