Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Microsens Einbausatz für Kaiser-Gerätedose MS140045 Microsens Einbausatz für Kaiser-Gerätedose MS140045
Einbausatz für Kaiser-Gerätedose bestehend aus Montageadapter und Abdeckrahmen, RAL9010

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453501PM-G6+ Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453501PM-G6+
6-Port GbE Mini Switch G6 PoE 1x 100/1000X SFP-Slot, managed, 5x 10/100/1000T, 4x PoE, 230VAC, inkl. PS 65VA, microSD-Slot, RS-232 Port (mini USB)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 28 Port 10GbE LWL L2+Switch managed, MS400863M Microsens 28 Port 10GbE LWL L2+Switch managed, MS400863M
28 Port 10GbE LWL L2+Switch managed 19" 1HE 19 4x 1/10GBase-X SFP+, 24x 100/1000X SFP, 4x Combo

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 5-Port FE Industrial Entry Line Switch PoE+, MS657100PX Microsens 5-Port FE Industrial Entry Line Switch PoE+, MS657100PX
5-Port FE Industrial Entry Line Switch PoE+ 5x 10/100TX, 4x PoE+, DIN-Rail, -40..+75°C, 48..56VDC, 1x RC 5

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453502PM-G6+ Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453502PM-G6+
6 Port GBE Switch 5x10/100/1000T,1xSFP full management, internes Netzteil Hochperformanter, kompakter, lüfterloser Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100/1000Base-T Autonegotiation mit PoE+ 30 Watt auf 4 Ports; SFP Uplink mit Dual-Speed...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie 7-Port GbE Industrial PL+ Switch PoE+, MS650919PM-BS Microsens Industrie 7-Port GbE Industrial PL+ Switch PoE+, MS650919PM-BS
7-Port GbE Industrial PL+ Switch PoE+ ZERT 2x 100/1000X SFP-Slots bzw. 10/100/1000T (Combo), 5x 10/100/1000T, 4x PoE+, 1x PD+, 2x 24..57VDC, DIN-Rail, managed, USB, SD-Karte inkl., 2x I/O, RS-232 Port (RJ-45), IEC61850/EN50121-zert.

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Einbausatz für Kleinhuis Kanäle MS140047F-KH Microsens Einbausatz für Kleinhuis Kanäle MS140047F-KH
MS140047F-KH M45 Einbausatz für Kleinhuis Kanäle, 19 frontrastend, Montagehalter, Abdeckr, aluminiumfar

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch mit Ring-Funktion,  2 x SC duplex (Singlemode), 4 x RJ45, MS650504M Microsens Industrie 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch mit Ring-Funktion, 2 x SC duplex...
Industrial Fast Ethernet Ring Switch 4x10/100Base-TX, 2x100Base-FX Redundancy Uplink Single Mode 1310nm 15km SC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode 1310nm SC, POE, MS657102PX Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode...
Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode 1310nm SC, 4x PoE+ (30W) Injector, 48..56VDC

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 12 Port , MS652159PM Microsens Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 12 Port , MS652159PM
Modularer Industrie High Power GBE Basis-Switch, 8x10/100/1000T PoE+ (PSE),max. PSE-Leistung 16x30W 1x10/100/1000T PoE+(PD), 4x Dual Media Ports: 100/1000X SFP-Slot oder 10/100/1000T, integrierte CPU, serieller Port, USB-Port, SD Memory...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens 45x45 Einbausatz mit universellem Geräteträger für Kanäle mit C-Schiene, MS140040BR2 Microsens 45x45 Einbausatz mit universellem Geräteträger für Kanäle mit C-Schiene,...
Universeller Einbausatz inkl. Abdeckrahmen für Kanäle mit C-Profil 45x45 Einbausatz Tehalit BRN Kunststoffkanal mit C-Profil Ankerschiene, Setbesteht aus: Geräteträger, Abdeckrahmen, Blindabdeckung Reinweiß

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 4 Port Gigabit 4x Giga ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 4 Port Gigabit 4x Giga
ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 4 Port Gigabit 4x Gigabit / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN / "ALL-SGI8104M" This is an Ethernet switch with layer 2+ static routing capability, and advanced ITU-G.8032 ERPS Ring technology to improve the...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 3 Port 2,5Gigabit 90W / 1 ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 3 Port 2,5Gigabit 90W / 1
ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 3 Port Gigabit 90W / 1x PoE BT 90W / 2x SFP 1G/2,5G / FANLESS / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8003P-2.5G" Highlights: With 1*10/100/10002.5G Hi-PoE 90W ports and 2*2.5G/1000M SFP ports; Fiber ports provides 2...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W zbh. M22 Blindstopfen 2er Set ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W zbh. M22 Blindstopfen 2er Set
2er Set Blindstopfen M22 mit O-Ring

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 4 Giga PoE/2SFP ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 4 Giga PoE/2SFP
Fanless 4-port Gigabit full managed industrial PoE Layer 2+ Ethernet switch compliant with IEEE802.3at Highlights: 4-Gigabit ports with PoE AF-AT support up to 30Watt per port 2x SFP ports for fiber-GBIC e.g. ALL4750/4751-INDU etc. PoE...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453501PM-G6+ Microsens Switch 6 Port PoE managed Gigabit 5x TP u. 1x SFP MS453501PM-G6+
6 Port GBE Switch 5x10/100/1000T,1xSFP full management, internes Netzteil Hochperformanter, kompakter, lüfterloser Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100/1000Base-T Autonegotiation mit PoE/PoE+ auf 4 Ports; SFP Uplink mit Dual-Speed...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 12 Port Gigabit 240W / ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 12 Port Gigabit 240W /
ALLNET Switch full managed industrial 12 Port Gigabit 240W / 8x PoE+ / 4x SFP / Fanless / DIN / "ALL-SGI8112PM" Highlights: 8-Gigabit ports with PoE AF-AT support up to 30Watt per port 4x SFP ports for fiber Gbics e.g. ALL4750-INDU /...

stock: 0

Expected to be available from 28 January 2022

ALLNET Switch managed L2+/L3 industrial 12 Port Gigabit PoE ALLNET Switch managed L2+/L3 industrial 12 Port Gigabit PoE
Highlights: With 12*10/100/1000M PoE downlink ports, 4*1000M SFP ports; Support PoE power each up to 30W; Support L3 management, such as OSPF, RIP, QoS, VLAN, MSTP, Multi-broadcast, ports management and PoE management; 6KV surge...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor accessories Pole Mount ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor accessories Pole Mount
Outdoor installation Kit(Pole mounting) Mini Pole diameter:25mm(1 inch) Max Pole diameter:101.6mm(4 inch)

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit 60W ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit 60W
ALLNET switch unmanaged industrial 4-port Gigabit 60W / 2x PoE+ / 2x SFP / fanless / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8004P Highlights: Compact industrial switch with 2x 10/100/1000M PoE copper ports and 2x 1000M SFP ports for GBICS 2x HighPower PoE...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

***USED***  ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE bt / 2x LAN oder 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN/ IP40 / "ALL-SGI8206v2P" C-Ware ***USED*** ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE...
*überprüfte USED Ware mit 12M. Garantie* Lüfterloser 4-port Gigabit unmanaged Industrie PoE Layer 2 Ethernet Switch nach IEEE802.3at - Gerät in Technik getestet, ohne Zubehör. - Gerät benötigt zum Betrieb ein externes Netzteil siehe...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE
ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE+ / 1x SFP / Fanless / IP66 / "ALL-SGO8103P" Highlights: 3-Gigabit ports with PoE AF/AT support up to 30Watt per port, 1x SFP Ports for FO-Gbics e.g. ALL4750-INDU see...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged indU 8 Port Gigabit 2x SFP IP40 ALLNET Switch unmanaged indU 8 Port Gigabit 2x SFP IP40
Highlights: 8-Gigabit ports with 2-SFP Fanless metal housing with optimized heat dissipation Easy to use as desktop unit, wall mount or DIN rail Extended temperature range of -40° ~ +80° IP40 RATING The ALL-SGI8108 is an unmanaged 8-port...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Abverkauf
ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit / 4x LAN ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit / 4x LAN
Highlights: 4-Gigabit ports 2 SFP ports Fanless metal housing with optimized heat dissipation Easy to use as desktop, wall-mount or DIN rail device Extended temperature range of -40° ~ +80° IP40 RATING The ALL-SGI_8104 is an unmanaged...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 2
Viewed