Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 6
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 425, 5 GHz, AX - USED!!! - ohne Netzteil* Cambium Networks ePMP Force 425, 5 GHz, AX - USED!!! - ohne Netzteil*
Die ePMP Force 425 ist eine Richtfunkkomponente welche das lizenzfreie 5 GHz Frequenzband nutzt. Diese Komponente kann ohne Probleme im Outdoor Bereich für Punkt zu Punkt Strecken eingesetzt werden. Durch den 802.11AX Chipsatz können...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-13SM AC, 5GHz, Point-to-Point Set vorkonfiguriert bis 200m Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-13SM AC, 5GHz, Point-to-Point Set vorkonfiguriert bis 200m
Vorkonfiguriertes Link Set ! Die ePMP Force 300 ist eine Richtfunkkomponente welches das lizenzfreie 5 GHz Frequenzband nutzt. Diese Komponente kann sowohl ohne Probleme im Outdoor Bereich für Punkt zu Punkt, oder als Client bei Punkt zu...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti LTU Instant (5-pack) Ubiquiti LTU Instant (5-pack)
5 GHz LTU client that functions in a point-to-multipoint (PtMP) environment with the LTU Rocket as its base station. 900+ Mbps throughput* 22 dBi high-gain antenna with InnerFeed® technology Easily integrates with LBE 5AC Gen?2...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti 5 GHz P2MP 5GHz Ltu XR Client Radio, LTU-XR Ubiquiti 5 GHz P2MP 5GHz Ltu XR Client Radio, LTU-XR
5 GHz LTU client that establishes extremely long-distance wireless links with an LTU Rocket serving as its base station. 5 GHz, 30+ km link range 900+ Mbps throughput* Dedicated spectral analysis radio Easy to assemble Note. Compatible...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-XR Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-XR
Ultra-lightweight, outdoor, wireless station designed to create extremely long-distance links. 5 GHz, 30+ km link range 450+ Mbps throughput Easy to assemble Technical Specifications Mechanical Dimensions 747 x 525 x 347 mm (29.41 x...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-19 AC, 5GHz, Point-to-Point/Richtfunk Set vorkonfiguriert Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-19 AC, 5GHz, Point-to-Point/Richtfunk Set vorkonfiguriert
Vorkonfiguriertes Link Set ! Die ePMP Force 300 ist eine Richtfunkkomponente welches das lizenzfreie 5 GHz Frequenzband nutzt. Diese Komponente kann sowohl ohne Probleme im Outdoor Bereich für Punkt zu Punkt, oder als Client bei Punkt zu...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UISP-Horn PtP dish antenna 5.15 - 6.875 GHz Ubiquiti UISP-Horn PtP dish antenna 5.15 - 6.875 GHz
Point-to-point (PtP) dish antenna that covers a wide operating frequency range (5.15 - 6.875 GHz). Frequency range: 5.15 - 6.875 GHz 30+ km PtP link range Precision mounting bracket for easy installation and alignment Compatible with AF...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UISP-Horn PtMP antenna 5.15 - 6.875 GHz Ubiquiti UISP-Horn PtMP antenna 5.15 - 6.875 GHz
High-isolation, point-to-multipoint (PtMP) horn antenna that covers a wide operating frequency range (5.15 - 6.875 GHz). High-isolation 30° horn antenna that covers a wide operating frequency range (5.15 - 6.875 GHz) 15+ km PtMP link...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare GPS Antenna Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare GPS Antenna
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare GPS Antenna

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks PMP 450b - 5 GHz - High Gain ? EU ? Radio Only Cambium Networks PMP 450b - 5 GHz - High Gain ? EU ? Radio Only
PMP 450b - 5 GHz - High Gain EU Radio Only

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks 5 GHz 4 Pack High-Gain Antenna Assembly, IP55 Cambium Networks 5 GHz 4 Pack High-Gain Antenna Assembly, IP55
5 GHz 4 Pack High-Gain Antenna Assembly, IP55

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ePMP Force 425 Range Extender 4-Pack Packaging priced per extender ePMP Force 425 Range Extender 4-Pack Packaging priced per extender
ePMP Force 425 Range Extender 4-Pack Packaging priced per extender

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-1G-SX Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-1G-SX
Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-1G-SX 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks GPS Sync AP License Key - Upgrade Lite (10 SM) to Full (120 SM) Cambium Networks GPS Sync AP License Key - Upgrade Lite (10 SM) to Full (120 SM)
GPS Sync AP License Key - Upgrade Lite (10 SM) to Full (120 SM)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks PTP 670 Integrated 23dBi END with AC+DC Enhanced Supply (EU) Cambium Networks PTP 670 Integrated 23dBi END with AC+DC Enhanced Supply (EU)
PTP 670 Integrated 23dBi END with AC+DC Enhanced Supply (EU)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR
Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare Power Supply for Radio with 100Mbit Ethernet (no cord) Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare Power Supply for Radio with 100Mbit Ethernet (no cord)
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000: Spare Power Supply for Radio with 100Mbit Ethernet (no cord)

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks ePMP 1000  5 GHz Connectorized Radio with Sync ROW Cambium Networks ePMP 1000 5 GHz Connectorized Radio with Sync ROW
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000 5 GHz Connectorized Radio with Sync ROW

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR
Cambium Networks cnMatrix Modul SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti LTU-PRO-EU P2MP 5GHz Ltu Client Radio// USED ARTIKEL Ubiquiti LTU-PRO-EU P2MP 5GHz Ltu Client Radio// USED ARTIKEL
Incorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology, the LTU Pro is a Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) 5 GHz high-performance subscriber station. Based on Ubiquiti’s proprietary LTU technology, the LTU Pro is not impeded by the...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti NanoStation M5, antenna 16dBi, outdoor client MIMO 5GHz, AirMax USED Ubiquiti NanoStation M5, antenna 16dBi, outdoor client MIMO 5GHz, AirMax USED
***USED*** NanoStation M5, antenna 16dBi, outdoor client MIMO 5GHz, AirMax Station Networking Interface (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports Power Supply (PoE) 24V, 0.5A (PoE Injector included) Max. Power Consumption 8 W Enclosure Characteristics...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti sector antenna AirMax MIMO 16dBi 5GHz, 120°, rocket kit USED Ubiquiti sector antenna AirMax MIMO 16dBi 5GHz, 120°, rocket kit USED
Ubiquiti sector antenna AirMax MIMO 16dBi 5GHz, 120°, rocket kit Mounting Universal Pole Mount, RocketM Bracket, and Weatherproof RF Jumpers Included --> Rocket M wird noch benötigt!

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks cnPilot PoE Gigabit AC/DC Injector für cnPilot, 15W Output at 56V *USED* Cambium Networks cnPilot PoE Gigabit AC/DC Injector für cnPilot, 15W Output at 56V *USED*
PoE Gigabit AC/DC Injector für cnPilot, 15W Output at 56V, Energy Level 6 *USED*

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Cambium Networks ePMP Force 425, 5 GHz, AX - Einzelstück - 1PCS ++++ für BETRIEB = 2X benötigt Cambium Networks ePMP Force 425, 5 GHz, AX - Einzelstück - 1PCS ++++ für BETRIEB = 2X...
Die ePMP Force 425 ist eine Richtfunkkomponente welche das lizenzfreie 5 GHz Frequenzband nutzt. Diese Komponente kann ohne Probleme im Outdoor Bereich für Punkt zu Punkt Strecken eingesetzt werden. Durch den 802.11AX Chipsatz können...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 6
Viewed