Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 37
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver LX 1000Mbit (Single Mode) 10km, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Single Mode, DDMI Version, 10km Reichweite, Bulk 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-SR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (300m) Bulk Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-SR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (300m) Bulk
SFP10G-SR,SFP Plus Transceiver(300m), 10er Pack, Bulk

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-LR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (10km) Bulk Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP+ 10G-LR-E Transceiver 10er Pack (10km) Bulk
SFP10G-LR,SFP Plus Transceiver(10km), 10er Pack, Bulk

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX 1000Mbit (multi Mode) 500m, Bulk 10er Pack Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX 1000Mbit (multi Mode) 500m, Bulk 10er Pack
Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Multimode, DDMI Version, 500m Reichweite, Bulk, 10er Pack

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (LC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (LC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550
LC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1310/RX1550), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1310-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1310/RX1550
SC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1310/RX1550), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1550-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1550/RX1310 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1550-E (SC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1550/RX1310
SC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1550/RX1310), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1550-E (LC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1550/RX1310 Zyxel Switch Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SFP-BX1550-E (LC) 10er pack (BULK), TX1550/RX1310
LC Bidirectional, 20km, (TX1550/RX1310), 10 Stück

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

NEW
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 24 POE / 400W / 12x 2,5G RJ45 / 12x1G RJ45 / 2x SFP+ / Layer 3 / USW-Enterprise-24-POE Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 24 POE / 400W / 12x 2,5G RJ45 / 12x1G RJ45 / 2x SFP+ /...
Switch Enterprise 24 PoE Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports for fiber uplinks. Configurable Gigabit Layer 3 switch with auto-sensing...

stock: 0

Arriving soon. Delivery Date unknown

NEW
Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit MX-EXTXFULLA-1 Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit MX-EXTXFULLA-1
Cambium Networks cnMatrix rack mount kit MX-EXTXFULLA-1

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

HP Switch Aruba 6300M 24-port SFP+ and 4-port SFP56,(ohne Netzteil!) HP Switch Aruba 6300M 24-port SFP+ and 4-port SFP56,(ohne Netzteil!)
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 24x 1G/10G SFP+ ports 4x 1/10/25/50G1 SFP ports 1x USB-C Console Port 1x OOBM port 1x USB Type A Host port 1x Bluetooth dongle to be used with CX Mobile App Power supplies: 2 field-replaceable,...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

USED// Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Pro / 24 Port / 400W / PoE++ / 2 SFP+ Ports / USW-Pro-24-POE USED// Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Pro / 24 Port / 400W / PoE++ / 2 SFP+ Ports / USW-Pro-24-POE
USED USW-Pro-24-POE The USW-Pro-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch with auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE++. Sixteen PoE+ and eight PoE++ RJ45 ethernet ports have total 400W PoE budget, and two SFP+ ports...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Unifi Switch / 24 Port / 120W / POE+ / 2 SFP / GEN2 / USW-24-POE-EU_USED Ubiquiti Unifi Switch / 24 Port / 120W / POE+ / 2 SFP / GEN2 / USW-24-POE-EU_USED
*** USED*** USW-24-POE-EU The USW-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports including sixteen auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. The total PoE-Budget is 95 Watts It provides...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 / 16 Ports / 42W / PoE / 2x SFP USED Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 / 16 Ports / 42W / PoE / 2x SFP USED
USW-16-POE Gen2 Der USW-16-POE ist ein konfigurierbarer Gigabit-Layer-2-Switch mit 16 Gigabit-Ethernet-Ports, darunter acht 802.3at PoE + -Ports mit automatischer Erkennung und zwei SFP-Ports.Die gesamte PoE-Leistung beträgt 42 Watt....

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+-TAA, 370 W PoE+ HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+-TAA, 370 W PoE+
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASETX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP+-TAA, 370 W PoE+ HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 2930F-24G-PoE+-4SFP+-TAA, 370 W PoE+
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASETX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

UniFi Switch Pro Aggregation / 28 SFP+ / 4 SFP28 / Layer3 / USW-Pro-Aggregation UniFi Switch Pro Aggregation / 28 SFP+ / 4 SFP28 / Layer3 / USW-Pro-Aggregation
UniFi Switch Pro Aggregation 32 Port Model: USW-Pro-Aggregation USW-Pro-Aggregation ist ein vollständig verwalteter Layer 3-Switch mit (4) 25G SFP28-Ports und (28) 10G SFP + -Ports. Mit einem 1,3-Zoll-Touchscreen ist ein einfacher...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch GS1100-16, 16x Gigabit Ports, unmanaged, V3 Zyxel Switch GS1100-16, 16x Gigabit Ports, unmanaged, V3
Gigabit-Ethernet-Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Ports Kupfer, unmanaged, ohne Lüfter

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch XS1930-10, 8x Multi-Gigabit, 2x SFP+, smart managed Zyxel Switch XS1930-10, 8x Multi-Gigabit, 2x SFP+, smart managed
10, 8-port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 2 SFP+ Uplink

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Abverkauf
Zyxel Switch XGS2210-28HP, 24x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 4x SFP+ 10G, full managed, L2, 375W ** USED ** Zyxel Switch XGS2210-28HP, 24x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 4x SFP+ 10G, full managed, L2, 375W...
Zyxel XGS2210-28HP, 24 port Gigabit L2 managed 802.3at PoE+ switch, 375 Watt, 4x 10G SFP+ ** USED **

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Zyxel Switch Stacking Kabel für SFP+, DAC10G-3M Zyxel Switch Stacking Kabel für SFP+, DAC10G-3M
ZyXEL DAC10G-3M, 10G direct attach cable. 3 Meter, 10G Stacking-Kabel für SFP+

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1420-24G, **Karton Beschädigt** HP Switch 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 1420-24G, **Karton Beschädigt**
****** Karton beschädigt, ansonsten ist die Ware unbebeschädigt* 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex:...

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

HP Switch 1000Mbit, 44xTP, 4xTP/SFP-Slot, 2930M-48G-PoE+-1-slot, *OHNE NETZTEIL!), *RENEW* HP Switch 1000Mbit, 44xTP, 4xTP/SFP-Slot, 2930M-48G-PoE+-1-slot, *OHNE NETZTEIL!), *RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Mini / 5 Port / PoE / 5er Pack /USW-Flex-Mini-5 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Mini / 5 Port / PoE / 5er Pack /USW-Flex-Mini-5
USW Flex Mini 5er Pack 5-Port-managed Gigabit-Ethernet-Switch mit 802.3af / an PoE oder 5V, 1A USB-C-Netzteil Model: USW-Flex-Mini-5 Erstellen und erweitern Sie Ihr Netzwerk mit dem UniFi® Switch, der Teil des Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi...

stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

1 From 37
Viewed