Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
NEW
ALLNET Switch managed L2+/L3 industrial 12 Port Gigabit / 12 ALLNET Switch managed L2+/L3 industrial 12 Port Gigabit / 12
Le ALL-SGI8016PM est un commutateur PoE industriel L3 16 Gigabit professionnel mais abordable qui prend en charge jusqu'à 12*10/100/1000M PoE en liaison descendante et 4* 1000M SFP ports. Les 12*10/100/1000M ports supportent le PoE+ et...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor accessories Pole Mount ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor accessories Pole Mount
Outdoor installation Kit(Pole mounting) Mini Pole diameter:25mm(1 inch) Max Pole diameter:101.6mm(4 inch)

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit 60W ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit 60W
ALLNET switch unmanaged industrial 4-port Gigabit 60W / 2x PoE+ / 2x SFP / fanless / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8004P Highlights: Compact industrial switch with 2x 10/100/1000M PoE copper ports and 2x 1000M SFP ports for GBICS 2x HighPower PoE...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

*USED*ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE++ / 2x LAN oder 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN/ IP40 / "ALL-SGI8206v2P" *USED*ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 6 Port Gigabit 150W / 3x PoE+ / 1x PoE++ / 2x...
*überprüfte USED Ware mit 12M. Garantie* Lüfterloser 4-port Gigabit unmanaged Industrie PoE Layer 2 Ethernet Switch nach IEEE802.3at Highlights: 4-Gigabit Ports mit IEEE8023.3af/at und Port 1 mit voller HPoE Unterstützung bis zu 60Watt...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE
ALLNET Switch unmanaged outdoor 3 Port Gigabit 100W / 3x PoE+ / 1x SFP / Fanless / IP66 / "ALL-SGO8103P" Highlights: 3-Gigabit ports with PoE AF/AT support up to 30Watt per port, 1x SFP Ports for FO-Gbics e.g. ALL4750-INDU see...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch smart managed industrial 8 Port Gigabit 270W / 7x PoE+ / 1x PoE bt / 4x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN/ "ALL-SGI8210v2.1PM" ALLNET Switch smart managed industrial 8 Port Gigabit 270W / 7x PoE+ / 1x PoE bt / 4x...
Lüfterloser 8-port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrie PoE Layer 2 Ethernet Switch nach IEEE802.3at Highlights: 8-Gigabit Ports mit voller HPoE Unterstützung bis zu 30Watt pro Port 4x SFP Ports für LWL-Gbics z.b. ALL4750-INDU PoE Ports 1-8...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 8 Port Gigabit / 8x LAN / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8108" ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 8 Port Gigabit / 8x LAN / 2x SFP / Lüfterlos / DIN /...
Highlights: 8-Gigabit Ports mit 2-SFP Lüfterloses Metallgehäuse mit optimierter Wäreableitung Einfache Nutzung als Tischgerät, Wandmontage oder Hutschiene Erweiterter Temperaturbereich von -40° ~ +80° IP40 Der ALL-SGI8108 ist ein...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit / 4x LAN / ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit / 4x LAN /
Highlights: 4-Gigabit Ports 2 SFP-Ports Lüfterloses Metallgehäuse mit optimierter Wäreableitung Einfache Nutzung als Tischgerät, Wandmontage oder Hutschiene Erweiterter Temperaturbereich von -40° ~ +80° IP40 Der ALL-SGI_8104 ist ein...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti Solar Switch SM-SP-40 SunMax Ubiquiti Solar Switch SM-SP-40 SunMax
SM-SP-40 SunMAX SolarPoint is a remote managed MPPT 24V 7A charge controller with a built-in 4 port 24V PoE 10/100Mbps switch and one DC output delivering up to 40W. It comes with built-in weather prediction service, which together with...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti SunMax Solar Switch SM-SW-40 Ubiquiti SunMax Solar Switch SM-SW-40
SM-SW-40 SunMAX SolarSwitch is a remote managed MPPT 24V 7A charge controller with a built-in 4 port 24V PoE 10/100Mbps switch and one DC output delivering up to 40W. It comes with built-in weather prediction service, which together with...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Ubiquiti UniFi Industrial / 10 Port / 450 W / PoE++/ Lüfterlos / Switch USW-Industrial Ubiquiti UniFi Industrial / 10 Port / 450 W / PoE++/ Lüfterlos / Switch USW-Industrial
Unifi Industrial Switch Langlebiger 10-Port-Switch mit 802.3bt PoE ++ mit hoher Leistung Der UniFi® Industrial Switch ist ein smart-managed Gigabit Layer 2-Switch mit Plenum-Zertifizierung und automatischer Erkennung von 802.3bt PoE ++....

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch smart managed Industrial 4 Port Gigabit/2xSFP ALLNET Switch smart managed Industrial 4 Port Gigabit/2xSFP
Fanless 4-port Gigabit managed industrial PoE Layer 2 Ethernet switch according to IEEE802.3at Highlights: 4 Gigabit ports with PoE AF-AT support up to 30Watt per port 2x SFP Ports for FO-Gbics e.g. ALL4750-INDU PoE Ports 1-4 max. PoE...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit 120W / 4x PoE+ / 1x SFP oder 1x PoE bt In / Lüfterlos / DIN / IP40 / "ALL-SGI8205PD" ALLNET Switch unmanaged industrial 4 Port Gigabit 120W / 4x PoE+ / 1x SFP oder 1x PoE...
Der ALL-SGI8205PD ist ein PoE-Switch für den Einsatz im industriellen Umfeld und bietet einen erweiterten Temperaturbereich von -40 bis +75°C. Der Switch stellt einen Gigabit SFP Port und einen RJ45 Port für PoE-In mit einem maximalen...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-SWI8484BPM / 8 Port PoE + 4 SFP Gigabit Smartmana ALLNET ALL-SWI8484BPM / 8 Port PoE + 4 SFP Gigabit Smartmana
Highlight: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet ports with IEEE 802.3at PoE+ & 4 x Gigabit SFP Slot Built for harsh environments and -40~75°C wide temperature range application 53V PoE output, DC 12V~57V powerinput RSTP, MSTP, ERPS, LACP for Network...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens Industrie 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch mit Ring-Funktion,  2 x ST duplex (Singlemode), 4 x RJ45, MS650505M Microsens Industrie 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch mit Ring-Funktion, 2 x ST duplex...
Industrie Fast Ethernet Ring Switch 4x10/100Base-TX, 2x100Base-FX Redundant-Uplink Monomode 1310nm 15km ST

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial 5Port Hutschiene, 4x FE RJ, 1x LWL (SC) MS655102X Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial 5Port Hutschiene, 4x FE RJ, 1x LWL (SC) MS655102X
5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch 4x 10/100TX, 1x 100FX Multimode 1310 nm SC duplex 2 km, 12..48 VDC Stromversorgung erweiterter Temperaturbereich -40..+75°C Die Entry Line Serie umfasst eine Vielzahl von kompakten Fast Ethernet Switches. Die...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Zyxel Switch RGS100-5P, 4x Gigabit PoE Ports, 1x sFP, industrial ,unmanaged, 120W Zyxel Switch RGS100-5P, 4x Gigabit PoE Ports, 1x sFP, industrial ,unmanaged, 120W
RGS100-12P, 5 Port unmanaged PoE Switch 120 Watt PoE, DIN Rail, IP30, 12-58V DC Total port count: 5 100/1000 Mbps PoE: 4 Gigabit SFP: 1 Switching capacity (Gbps): 10 Included accessories Wall mount kit DIN-rail mounting kit Zuverlässiger...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-SWI8142P-60W / 4 Port PoE 60W + 2 SFP Gigabit unm ALLNET ALL-SWI8142P-60W / 4 Port PoE 60W + 2 SFP Gigabit unm
Highlights: Rugged Industrial 4 port Gigabit POE Injector 4 x 60W Giga TX PSE (802.3af/at POE+) + 2x100/1000M SFP-Slots 48-56VDC redundant power input Operating temp: -40°C to +75°C Introduction This super high power Industrial Gigabit...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-SWI8180P / 8 Port HPoE Gigabit unmanaged Switch ALLNET ALL-SWI8180P / 8 Port HPoE Gigabit unmanaged Switch
Highlights: Rugged Industrial 8 port Gigabit POE Switch with 8x10/100/1000 TX 30W PSE (802.3af / at POE+) 48-56VDC redundant power input with PoE 12V~56VDC redundant power input without PoE Operating temp: -40°C to +75°C Introduction...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-SWI8142BP / 4 Port PoE + 2 SFP Gigabit Switch PB ALLNET ALL-SWI8142BP / 4 Port PoE + 2 SFP Gigabit Switch PB
Highlights: Super Voltage Booster -- 12V/24V/48VDC Power input Rugged Industrial 6 port Gigabit POE Injector 4x10/100/1000M TX PSE (802.3af/at POE+) 2x100/1000M SFP Slots for MiniGbic Modules Boost Voltage from 12/24/48VDC to 55VDC...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

ALLNET ALL-SGI8206P / Unmanaged Industrial Switch 4 Port HPo ALLNET ALL-SGI8206P / Unmanaged Industrial Switch 4 Port HPo
Keyfeatures: IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3u ,IEEE802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE802.3 af/at Provide 2 optical and 2 Ethernet uplink ports, wherein 1 optical port and 1 Ethernet port are Combo ports Provide 4x10/100/1000 Mbps adaptive downlink ports, 1~4...

Stock: 0

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial 5Port Hutschiene, 4x FE RJ45, 1x LWL (SC) LX MS655104 Microsens Entry Line Switch industrial 5Port Hutschiene, 4x FE RJ45, 1x LWL (SC) LX...
Industrie Fast Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Monomode 1310nm SC min. 30km, erweiterter Temperaturbereich -20..+75°C

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Einbausatz für Kabelkanal / E2-Gerätebecher, MS140029 Microsens Einbausatz für Kabelkanal / E2-Gerätebecher, MS140029
Für den Einbau von MICROSENS Installationskomponenten in Kanäle bzw. Gerätedosen ohne passender 45 mm Einsatzspur bietet MICROSENS das MS140029 Montageset an. Das zweiteilige Set besteht aus einem Adapterblech mit 45x45 Spur, hier kann...

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

Microsens Profi Line+ Industrie Gigabit Ethernet Switch, MS650919PM Microsens Profi Line+ Industrie Gigabit Ethernet Switch, MS650919PM
Industrie Gigabit Ethernet-Switch, 5x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE/PoE+ (4x PSE / 1x PD), 2x Dual Media 100/1000-X SFP oder 10/100/1000-T, red. Stromversorgung 24..57 VDC, erweiterter Temperaturbereich -40...+75°C

Stock: 0

This product is not available at the moment. Delivery time upon request.

1 From 2
Viewed